Ga naar: H | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C

Individuele uitslagen Klasse 2A

Ronde 1
   Barendr/IJ'monde 2      1677 - Maassluis 1             1692 3˝ - 4˝
1. André Coenen            1888 - Marcel Bergen           1872 0  - 1
2. Ron van Oosterbos       1704 - Martin van der Hidde    1933 ˝  - ˝
3. John Bakker             1681 - Jos Kruidenier          1888 0  - 1
4. Wim van Schelven        1561 - Michael Kroes           1815 0  - 1
5. Ed Lammens              1656 - Dirk Brijs              1703 ˝  - ˝
6. Robert Dortmond         1628 - Jan Parre               1356 ˝  - ˝
7. Rien van Wilgenburg     1618 - Peter van Soest         1522 1  - 0
8. René Jansen                  - Jan Spoor               1447 1  - 0

   Erasmus 4               1633 - De Pionier 1            1847 2  - 6
1. Henry Pijpers           1680 - Jan van Huizen          1746 0  - 1
2. Emil Verhoef            1663 - Ricardo Klepke          2225 0  - 1
3. Gerrit Boer             1662 - Ernstjan Pluim Mentz    2125 0  - 1
4. Herman Beerling         1687 - Jan van Dam             1754 0  - 1
5. Cor van As              1629 - Jaap Santifort          1713 ˝  - ˝
6. Victor Hooftman         1598 - Rik Verhey              1736 0  - 1
7. Rogier Verkaik          1591 - Ad van der Ree          1799 ˝  - ˝
8. Alik Tchavelachvili     1557 - Alex van Wieringen      1677 1  - 0

   De Willige Dame 2       1535 - Dordrecht 5             1604 3˝ - 4˝
1. John van Waardenberg    1674 - Wim van Noort           1728 ˝  - ˝
2. Pieter Sandijck         1687 - Martijn Rijneveen       1511 1  - 0
3. Pearl Uyttenhove        1525 - Gerben van der Weert    1559 ˝  - ˝
4. Willem Weerdensteijn    1584 - Thijs van Hoek          1625 0  - 1
5. Nick Kimenai            1434 - Arend van Grootheest    1659 1  - 0
6. Cor Paans               1503 - Dick Groot              1577 ˝  - ˝
7. Erik Brok                    - Otto van Haren          1623 0  - 1
8. Willem Platje           1336 - Ton Hobe                1551 0  - 1

   CSV 2                   1777 - HI Ambacht 1            1726 6  - 2
1. Roel Trimp              2007 - Henk van Gemerden       1868 ˝  - ˝
2. Ton Dulk                1957 - Frank Plomp             1806 1  - 0
3. Rudsel Wolf             1881 - John van Hest           1775 ˝  - ˝
4. Hans Uittenbogaard      1727 - Johan Kleinbloesem      1753 1  - 0
5. Rick van Roon           1588 - Frank van Manen         1664 0  - 1
6. Rob Docter              1728 - Aart Burggraaff         1668 1  - 0
7. Hans Blokland           1723 - Girair Hakopian         1726 1  - 0
8. Harry Stroosma          1604 - Manuel Rubio Perez      1549 1  - 0


Ronde 2
   Barendr/IJ'monde 2      1714 - Erasmus 4               1633 2˝ - 5˝
1. André Coenen            1888 - Henry Pijpers           1680 0  - 1
2. Ron van Oosterbos       1704 - Emil Verhoef            1663 ˝  - ˝
3. John Bakker             1681 - Gerrit Boer             1662 0  - 1
4. Pieter Kwekkeboom       1675 - Herman Beerling         1687 1  - 0
5. Rinus Bongers           1862 - Cor van As              1629 0  - 1
6. Ed Lammens              1656 - Victor Hooftman         1598 0  - 1
7. Robert Dortmond         1628 - Rogier Verkaik          1591 1  - 0
8. Rien van Wilgenburg     1618 - Alik Tchavelachvili     1557 0  - 1

   Maassluis 1             1773 - Dordrecht 5             1591 2˝ - 5˝
1. Marcel Bergen           1872 - Otto van Haren          1623 0  - 1
2. Martin van der Hidde    1933 - Erwin van Wingerden     1523 ˝  - ˝
3. Jos Kruidenier          1888 - Dick Groot              1577 1  - 0
4. Michael Kroes           1815 - Ton Hobe                1551 0  - 1
5. Dirk Brijs              1703 - Gerben van der Weert    1559 1  - 0
6. Gert Dijkstra           1767 - Arend van Grootheest    1659 0  - 1
7. Peter Swart             1686 - Wim van Noort           1728 0  - 1
8. Peter van Soest         1522 - Martijn Rijneveen       1511 0  - 1

   HI Ambacht 1            1722 - De Willige Dame 2       1545 6˝ - 1˝
1. Henk van Gemerden       1868 - John van Waardenberg    1674 ˝  - ˝
2. Frank Plomp             1806 - Pieter Sandijck         1687 1  - 0
3. John van Hest           1775 - Pearl Uyttenhove        1525 1  - 0
4. Aart Burggraaff         1668 - Willem Weerdensteijn    1584 ˝  - ˝
5. Ed van de Geer          1748 - Nick Kimenai            1434 ˝  - ˝
6. Frank van Manen         1664 - Cor Paans               1503 1  - 0
7. Eelco Vanlerberghe      1522 - Han van Gorkom          1620 1  - 0
8. Girair Hakopian         1726 - Willem Platje           1336 1  - 0

   De Pionier 1            1807 - CSV 2                   1780 3˝ - 4˝
1. Ricardo Klepke          2225 - Jan Peter Bogers        1985 1  - 0
2. Ernstjan Pluim Mentz    2125 - Ton Dulk                1957 1  - 0
3. Jan van Huizen          1746 - Roel Trimp              2007 0  - 1
4. Jan van Dam             1754 - Hans Uittenbogaard      1727 0  - 1
5. Jaap Santifort          1713 - Marco Tjepkema          1512 ˝  - ˝
6. Rik Verhey              1736 - Rob Docter              1728 1  - 0
7. Martijn van Dam         1477 - Hans Blokland           1723 0  - 1
8. Alex van Wieringen      1677 - Harry Stroosma          1604 0  - 1


Ronde 3
   Erasmus 4               1595 - Maassluis 1             1769 3˝ - 4˝
1. Cor van As              1629 - Marcel Bergen           1872 0  - 1
2. Emil Verhoef            1663 - Martin van der Hidde    1933 0  - 1
3. Gerrit Boer             1662 - Jos Kruidenier          1888 0  - 1
4. Herman Beerling         1687 - Michael Kroes           1815 1  - 0
5. Bram de Knegt           1551 - Dirk Brijs              1703 1  - 0
6. Fred de Wild            1422 - Gert Dijkstra           1767 ˝  - ˝
7. Rogier Verkaik          1591 - Hans Quak               1489 ˝  - ˝
8. Alik Tchavelachvili     1557 - Peter Swart             1686 ˝  - ˝

   De Willige Dame 2       1545 - De Pionier 1            1847 1˝ - 6˝
1. John van Waardenberg    1674 - Ricardo Klepke          2225 0  - 1
2. Pieter Sandijck         1687 - Ernstjan Pluim Mentz    2125 0  - 1
3. Pearl Uyttenhove        1525 - Rik Verhey              1736 ˝  - ˝
4. Willem Weerdensteijn    1584 - Jan van Dam             1754 0  - 1
5. Nick Kimenai            1434 - Jan van Huizen          1746 0  - 1
6. Cor Paans               1503 - Jaap Santifort          1713 0  - 1
7. Han van Gorkom          1620 - Ad van der Ree          1799 ˝  - ˝
8. Willem Platje           1336 - Alex van Wieringen      1677 ˝  - ˝

   Dordrecht 5             1606 - HI Ambacht 1            1738 2  - 6
1. Wim van Noort           1728 - Henk van Gemerden       1868 0  - 1
2. Martijn Rijneveen       1511 - Frank Plomp             1806 0  - 1
3. Gerben van der Weert    1559 - John van Hest           1775 1  - 0
4. Arend van Grootheest    1659 - Johan Kleinbloesem      1753 1  - 0
5. Thijs van Hoek          1625 - Frank van Manen         1664 0  - 1
6. Hans Schreuder          1639 - Ed van de Geer          1748 0  - 1
7. Ton Hobe                1551 - Girair Hakopian         1726 0  - 1
8. Dick Groot              1577 - Klaas Bax               1560 0  - 1

   CSV 2                   1794 - Barendr/IJ'monde 2      1647 5˝ - 2˝
1. Roel Trimp              2007 - André Coenen            1888 1  - 0
2. Ton Dulk                1957 - Eric van Orle           1506 1  - 0
3. Rudsel Wolf             1881 - John Bakker             1681 ˝  - ˝
4. Hans Uittenbogaard      1727 - Pieter Kwekkeboom       1675 1  - 0
5. Willem Klein            1725 - Ed Lammens              1656 ˝  - ˝
6. Rob Docter              1728 - Tom Godthelp            1503 1  - 0
7. Hans Blokland           1723 - Rien van Wilgenburg     1618 ˝  - ˝
8. Harry Stroosma          1604 - René Jansen                  0  - 1


Ronde 4
   Barendr/IJ'monde 2      1701 - De Willige Dame 2       1506 6˝ - 1˝
1. André Coenen            1888 - John van Waardenberg    1674 1  - 0
2. Ron van Oosterbos       1704 - Cor Paans               1503 ˝  - ˝
3. Rinus Bongers           1862 - Willem Weerdensteijn    1584 1  - 0
4. Pieter Kwekkeboom       1675 - Pearl Uyttenhove        1525 1  - 0
5. Ed Lammens              1656 - Nick Kimenai            1434 1  - 0
6. Robert Dortmond         1628 - Pieter Sandijck         1687 ˝  - ˝
7. Rien van Wilgenburg     1618 - Fons Claessen           1306 ˝  - ˝
8. Johan de Weerd          1574 - Willem Platje           1336 1  - 0

   Erasmus 4               1595 - CSV 2                   1748 4  - 4
1. Cor van As              1629 - Roel Trimp              2007 0  - 1
2. Rogier Verkaik          1591 - Ton Dulk                1957 1  - 0  Regl. (*)
3. Gerrit Boer             1662 - Rob Docter              1728 0  - 1
4. Herman Beerling         1687 - Hans Uittenbogaard      1727 0  - 1
5. Bram de Knegt           1551 - Willem Klein            1725 1  - 0
6. Fred de Wild            1422 - Marco Tjepkema          1512 1  - 0
7. Emil Verhoef            1663 - Hans Blokland           1723 ˝  - ˝
8. Alik Tchavelachvili     1557 - Harry Stroosma          1604 ˝  - ˝

(*) Correctie uitslag (was 0-1) vanwege overtreding van artikel 33
    (invallerbepaling)

   Maassluis 1             1769 - HI Ambacht 1            1700 4˝ - 3˝
1. Marcel Bergen           1872 - Henk van Gemerden       1868 ˝  - ˝
2. Martin van der Hidde    1933 - Frank Plomp             1806 ˝  - ˝
3. Jos Kruidenier          1888 - Johan Kleinbloesem      1753 1  - 0
4. Michael Kroes           1815 - Ed van de Geer          1748 1  - 0
5. Dirk Brijs              1703 - Frank van Manen         1664 ˝  - ˝
6. Gert Dijkstra           1767 - Aart Burggraaff         1668 0  - 1
7. Peter Swart             1686 - Girair Hakopian         1726 1  - 0
8. Paul Blok               1487 - Jan Hauwert             1367 0  - 1

   De Pionier 1            1847 - Dordrecht 5             1591 6  - 2
1. Ricardo Klepke          2225 - Dick Groot              1577 1  - 0
2. Ernstjan Pluim Mentz    2125 - Ton Hobe                1551 1  - 0
3. Jan van Huizen          1746 - Otto van Haren          1623 0  - 1
4. Jan van Dam             1754 - Gerben van der Weert    1559 ˝  - ˝
5. Jaap Santifort          1713 - Erwin van Wingerden     1523 1  - 0
6. Rik Verhey              1736 - Arend van Grootheest    1659 1  - 0
7. Ad van der Ree          1799 - Martijn Rijneveen       1511 1  - 0
8. Alex van Wieringen      1677 - Wim van Noort           1728 ˝  - ˝


Ronde 5
   De Willige Dame 2       1540 - Erasmus 4               1612 4  - 4
1. John van Waardenberg    1674 - Cor van As              1629 1  - 0
2. Pieter Sandijck         1687 - Emil Verhoef            1663 1  - 0
3. Pearl Uyttenhove        1525 - Gerrit Boer             1662 1  - 0
4. Erik Brok                    - Karel de Neef                0  - 1
5. Nick Kimenai            1434 - Bram de Knegt           1551 0  - 1
6. Cor Paans               1503 - Daan Gijsbertse              0  - 1
7. Han van Gorkom          1620 - Fred de Heer                 1  - 0
8. Willem Platje           1336 - Alik Tchavelachvili     1557 0  - 1

   Dordrecht 5             1604 - Barendr/IJ'monde 2      1623 3  - 5
1. Otto van Haren          1623 - Ron van Oosterbos       1704 ˝  - ˝
2. Martijn Rijneveen       1511 - Pieter Kwekkeboom       1675 0  - 1
3. Wim van Noort           1728 - John Bakker             1681 1  - 0
4. Thijs van Hoek          1625 - Ed Lammens              1656 ˝  - ˝
5. Arend van Grootheest    1659 - Rien van Wilgenburg     1618 0  - 1
6. Gerben van der Weert    1559 - Stanley Brabers         1576 1  - 0
7. Ton Hobe                1551 - Johan de Weerd          1574 0  - 1
8. Dick Groot              1577 - Tom Godthelp            1503 0  - 1

   HI Ambacht 1            1728 - De Pionier 1            1849 2  - 6
1. Henk van Gemerden       1868 - Ricardo Klepke          2225 ˝  - ˝
2. Frank Plomp             1806 - Ernstjan Pluim Mentz    2125 0  - 1
3. John van Hest           1775 - Jan van Huizen          1746 1  - 0
4. Johan Kleinbloesem      1753 - Jan van Dam             1754 0  - 1
5. Klaas Bax               1560 - Jaap Santifort          1713 0  - 1
6. Frank van Manen         1664 - Rik Verhey              1736 ˝  - ˝
7. Aart Burggraaff         1668 - Ad van der Ree          1799 0  - 1
8. Girair Hakopian         1726 - Fred van Wieringen      1693 0  - 1

   CSV 2                   1842 - Maassluis 1             1766 6  - 2
1. Roel Trimp              2007 - Marcel Bergen           1872 1  - 0
2. Ka Chun Lui             2085 - Martin van der Hidde    1933 ˝  - ˝
3. Jan Peter Bogers        1985 - Arjen Kouwenhoven       1973 1  - 0
4. Rudsel Wolf             1881 - Jos Kruidenier          1888 ˝  - ˝
5. Rob Docter              1728 - Jean Paul Schriks       1303 1  - 0
6. Willem Klein            1725 - Dirk Brijs              1703 0  - 1
7. Hans Blokland           1723 - Gert Dijkstra           1767 1  - 0
8. Harry Stroosma          1604 - Peter Swart             1686 1  - 0


Ronde 6
   Barendr/IJ'monde 2      1660 - HI Ambacht 1            1690 4  - 4
1. André Coenen            1888 - Henk van Gemerden       1868 1  - 0
2. Wim van Schelven        1561 - Frank Plomp             1806 0  - 1
3. Pieter Kwekkeboom       1675 - John van Hest           1775 ˝  - ˝
4. John Bakker             1681 - Girair Hakopian         1726 1  - 0
5. Ed Lammens              1656 - Frank van Manen         1664 0  - 1
6. Robert Dortmond         1628 - Aart Burggraaff         1668 ˝  - ˝
7. Rien van Wilgenburg     1618 - Gerrit de Graaf         1453 ˝  - ˝
8. Johan de Weerd          1574 - Klaas Bax               1560 ˝  - ˝

   Erasmus 4               1621 - Dordrecht 5             1600 3  - 5
1. Cor van As              1629 - Wim van Noort           1728 1  - 0
2. Emil Verhoef            1663 - Martijn Rijneveen       1511 0  - 1
3. Gerrit Boer             1662 - Otto van Haren          1623 0  - 1
4. Herman Beerling         1687 - Thijs van Hoek          1625 1  - 0
5. Bram de Knegt           1551 - Arend van Grootheest    1659 0  - 1
6. Karel de Neef                - Erwin van Wingerden     1523 0  - 1
7. Victor Hooftman         1598 - Dick Groot              1577 ˝  - ˝
8. Alik Tchavelachvili     1557 - Ton Hobe                1551 ˝  - ˝

   Maassluis 1             1746 - De Pionier 1            1847 4˝ - 3˝
1. Marcel Bergen           1872 - Ad van der Ree          1799 1  - 0
2. Martin van der Hidde    1933 - Alex van Wieringen      1677 1  - 0
3. Jos Kruidenier          1888 - Ricardo Klepke          2225 ˝  - ˝
4. Michael Kroes           1815 - Ernstjan Pluim Mentz    2125 1  - 0
5. Dirk Brijs              1703 - Jan van Huizen          1746 0  - 1
6. Gert Dijkstra           1767 - Jan van Dam             1754 1  - 0
7. Peter Swart             1686 - Jaap Santifort          1713 0  - 1
8. Jean Paul Schriks       1303 - Rik Verhey              1736 0  - 1

   CSV 2                   1746 - De Willige Dame 2       1499 5˝ - 2˝
1. Roel Trimp              2007 - Pieter Sandijck         1687 1  - 0
2. Rob Docter              1728 - Cor Paans               1503 1  - 0
3. Rudsel Wolf             1881 - Pearl Uyttenhove        1525 1  - 0
4. Derk Brus               1573 - Willem Weerdensteijn    1584 1  - 0
5. Willem Klein            1725 - Nick Kimenai            1434 0  - 1
6. Hans Uittenbogaard      1727 - Fons Claessen           1306 0  - 1
7. Hans Blokland           1723 - Han van Gorkom          1620 ˝  - ˝
8. Harry Stroosma          1604 - Willem Platje           1336 1  - 0