Ga naar: H | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C

Individuele uitslagen Klasse 2C

Ronde 1
   Krimpen a/d IJssel 2    1725 - Sliedrecht 2            1604 3  - 5
1. Jan Sluiter             1867 - Kees van der Does       1656 ˝  - ˝
2. Donger Chen                  - Henk Prins              1681 0  - 1
3. Remko Moerkerken        1841 - Yaro van Beest          1419 1  - 0
4. Eduard Hoogenboom       1734 - Frank Stoute            1721 0  - 1
5. Jos den Boer            1737 - Peter Vis               1645 ˝  - ˝
6. Thomas Boeren           1613 - Henk van der Hoek       1635 1  - 0
7. David Berendsen         1734 - Bert Dobber             1641 0  - 1
8. Jan Buis                1550 - Luana Mensing           1437 0  - 1

   Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 2   1554 - Spijkenisse 2           1618 3˝ - 4˝
1. Leen Klein              1668 - Werner Hubner           1795 ˝  - ˝
2. Han Everaars            1638 - Steven de Wilde         1785 1  - 0
3. Jurian Wildemans        1600 - Richard Koopman         1711 0  - 1
4. Willem van der Wel      1576 - Gijsbert Looij          1678 ˝  - ˝
5. Robert Valk             1592 - Thomas Panneman         1531 ˝  - ˝
6. Ben Balm                1471 - Karel van den Burg      1492 0  - 1
7. Hans Dijkers            1424 - Alex van der Most       1513 0  - 1
8. Joost Molenaar          1465 - Jerry Sandifort         1439 1  - 0

   PASCAL 1                1821 - Barendr/IJ'monde 3      1503 7˝ - ˝
1. Peter Kuijpers          2093 - Wim van Schelven        1561 1  - 0
2. Bert Terlouw            1912 - René Jansen                  1  - 0
3. Meinte Smink            1863 - Hans Kleinloog          1432 1  - 0
4. Cees van Meerkerk       1767 - Stanley Brabers         1576 1  - 0
5. Robin Bos               1747 - Tom Godthelp            1503 1  - 0
6. Hans van den Beukel     1718 - Eric van Orle           1506 1  - 0
7. Kees Brinkman           1790 - Adri Jumelet            1488 1  - 0
8. Jo Pattinama            1680 - Paul Visschedijk        1453 ˝  - ˝

   Hoeksche Waard 1        1655 - Shah Mata 2             1712 2˝ - 5˝
1. Gert van Driel          1802 - Cees van Oosterom       1822 0  - 1
2. Walter van Dijk         1761 - Roel Warnik             1830 1  - 0
3. Ron van Leeuwen         1636 - Teun Koorevaar          1734 0  - 1
4. Frans op de Beek        1577 - Franka van Vlokhoven    1682 1  - 0
5. Bas van Dijk            1659 - Remy Rutjes             1670 ˝  - ˝
6. Louis van Duuren        1715 - Frans Frishert          1652 0  - 1
7. André Osinga            1528 - Dolf Rijkeboer          1624 0  - 1
8. Ronald Mohrke           1561 - Chris Willemse          1685 0  - 1


Ronde 2
   Krimpen a/d IJssel 2    1693 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 2   1583 4˝ - 3˝
1. Jan Sluiter             1867 - Theo Huijzer            1696 1  - 0
2. Remko Moerkerken        1841 - Leen Klein              1668 1  - 0
3. Jos den Boer            1737 - Han Everaars            1638 ˝  - ˝
4. Eduard Hoogenboom       1734 - Jurian Wildemans        1600 0  - 1
5. Thomas Boeren           1613 - Willem van der Wel      1576 ˝  - ˝
6. Adri van der Waal       1629 - Robert Valk             1592 ˝  - ˝
7. Robert Lecomte          1576 - Ben Balm                1471 0  - 1
8. Jan Buis                1550 - Hans Dijkers            1424 1  - 0

   Sliedrecht 2            1604 - Shah Mata 2             1695 4˝ - 3˝
1. Henk Prins              1681 - Cees van Oosterom       1822 0  - 1
2. Kees van der Does       1656 - Dik van der Pluijm      1779 1  - 0
3. Frank Stoute            1721 - Teun Koorevaar          1734 ˝  - ˝
4. Peter Vis               1645 - Roel Warnik             1830 ˝  - ˝
5. Yaro van Beest          1419 - Frans Frishert          1652 ˝  - ˝
6. Henk van der Hoek       1635 - Remy Rutjes             1670 0  - 1
7. Bert Dobber             1641 - Piet Dijksman           1511 1  - 0
8. Luana Mensing           1437 - Gerard Groen            1562 1  - 0

   Barendr/IJ'monde 3      1528 - Hoeksche Waard 1        1636 4  - 4
1. René Jansen                  - Gert van Driel          1802 ˝  - ˝
2. Wim van Schelven        1561 - André Osinga            1528 1  - 0
3. Eric van Orle           1506 - Ron van Leeuwen         1636 0  - 1
4. Rutger Smit             1516 - Mark Hopman             1753 1  - 0
5. Han Pijpers             1669 - Rob Bedeaux             1661 0  - 1
6. Tom Godthelp            1503 - Kees van 't Land        1438 0  - 1
7. Paul Visschedijk        1453 - Louis van Duuren        1715 ˝  - ˝
8. Adri Jumelet            1488 - Johan de Moor           1555 1  - 0

   Spijkenisse 2           1538 - PASCAL 1                1800 3  - 5
1. Werner Hubner           1795 - Melvin Holwijn          1921 0  - 1
2. Richard Koopman         1711 - Bert Terlouw            1912 ˝  - ˝
3. Thomas Panneman         1531 - Meinte Smink            1863 0  - 1
4. Gijsbert Looij          1678 - Kees Brinkman           1790 ˝  - ˝
5. Karel van den Burg      1492 - Cees van Meerkerk       1767 ˝  - ˝
6. Peter Leentvaar         1567 - Robin Bos               1747 ˝  - ˝
7. Pascalle Monteny        1474 - Hans van den Beukel     1718 ˝  - ˝
8. Denny Keetelaar         1058 - Jo Pattinama            1680 ˝  - ˝


Ronde 3
   Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 2   1555 - Sliedrecht 2            1588 2  - 6
1. Theo Huijzer            1696 - Kees van der Does       1656 0  - 1
2. Leen Klein              1668 - Henk Prins              1681 0  - 1
3. Han Everaars            1638 - Yaro van Beest          1419 ˝  - ˝
4. Jurian Wildemans        1600 - Jaap Euser              1588 ˝  - ˝
5. Willem van der Wel      1576 - Peter Vis               1645 0  - 1
6. Robert Valk             1592 - Henk van der Hoek       1635 0  - 1
7. Hans Dijkers            1424 - Bert Dobber             1641 ˝  - ˝
8. Cees Verschoor          1249 - Luana Mensing           1437 ˝  - ˝

   PASCAL 1                1815 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 2    1713 3˝ - 4˝
1. Melvin Holwijn          1921 - Jan Sluiter             1867 ˝  - ˝
2. Bert Terlouw            1912 - Remko Moerkerken        1841 ˝  - ˝
3. Teus Dekker             1888 - Eduard Hoogenboom       1734 0  - 1
4. Meinte Smink            1863 - Jos den Boer            1737 1  - 0
5. Kees Brinkman           1790 - Thomas Boeren           1613 ˝  - ˝
6. Robin Bos               1747 - David Berendsen         1734 ˝  - ˝
7. Hans van den Beukel     1718 - Jan Buis                1550 ˝  - ˝
8. Jo Pattinama            1680 - Adri van der Waal       1629 0  - 1

   Shah Mata 2             1697 - Barendr/IJ'monde 3      1499 4  - 4
1. Cees van Oosterom       1822 - Adri Jumelet            1488 ˝  - ˝
2. Frans Frishert          1652 - Stanley Brabers         1576 1  - 0
3. Teun Koorevaar          1734 - Tom Godthelp            1503 ˝  - ˝
4. Roel Warnik             1830 - Eric van Orle           1506 0  - 1
5. Franka van Vlokhoven    1682 - Hans Kleinloog          1432 1  - 0
6. Remy Rutjes             1670 - Paul Visschedijk        1453 1  - 0
7. Gerard Groen            1562 - Han Pijpers             1669 0  - 1
8. Dolf Rijkeboer          1624 - Joost Mooijweer         1363 0  - 1

   Hoeksche Waard 1        1603 - Spijkenisse 2           1586 4  - 4
1. Cees van den Berg       1599 - Steven de Wilde         1785 0  - 1
2. Ronald Mohrke           1561 - Richard Koopman         1711 1  - 0
3. Kees van 't Land        1438 - Thomas Panneman         1531 0  - 1
4. Walter van Dijk         1761 - Gijsbert Looij          1678 0  - 1
5. Ron van Leeuwen         1636 - Alex van der Most       1513 1  - 0
6. Bas van Dijk            1659 - Peter Leentvaar         1567 ˝  - ˝
7. Louis van Duuren        1715 - Simon Schaffeld         1462 1  - 0
8. Dirk van Vuuren         1455 - Jerry Sandifort         1439 ˝  - ˝