54 RSB-competitie 2018/2019: Individuele uitslagen Klasse 3C Ga naar: H | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C

Individuele uitslagen Klasse 3C

Ronde 1
   Messemaker 1847 2           1558 - CSV 4                       1327 5½ - 2½
1. Zoran Zekusic               1672 - Robbert Ritsma                   1  - 0
2. Annie Jong de -Meijer       1615 - Eduard Hartog               1445 1  - 0
3. Wibo Bourguignon            1614 - Marco Tjepkema              1512 0  - 1
4. Albert-Jan Wagensveld       1593 - Björn Hartog                1373 0  - 1
5. Minas Avedissian            1535 - Hans Hsiao                  978  ½  - ½
6. Eelko de Groot              1533 - Tijn Hoogendam                   1  - 0
7. Hans van Offeren            1452 - Ard van der Marel                1  - 0
8. Eduard Dame                 1451 - Damon Huibregtsen                1  - 0

   SOF/DZP 2                   1567 - De IJssel 2                 1665 2½ - 5½
1. Jan van Genderen            1749 - Leon Jacobse                1964 0  - 1
2. Cesar van Prooijen          1613 - Frank van de Pavoordt       1799 ½  - ½
3. Daniel Mulder               1588 - Gerard van der Wouden       1699 ½  - ½
4. Leon Struik                 1559 - Rien Duine                  1674 0  - 1
5. Bart Loosjes                1581 - Leen Boonstra               1631 ½  - ½
6. Jan de Haan                 1483 - Menno van Dijk              1556 0  - 1
7. Anton Visser                1530 - Aad van den Berg            1470 ½  - ½
8. Maart van de Waal           1431 - Sjaak in 't Veld            1525 ½  - ½

   HI Ambacht 2                1504 - Moerkapelle 2               1589 2  - 6
1. Gerrit de Graaf             1453 - Boudewijn Weijermars        1976 0  - 1
2. Eelco Vanlerberghe          1522 - Christiaan Noorland         1693 ½  - ½
3. Rocky v.d. Werff            1534 - Kevin Bakker                1629 ½  - ½
4. Roel Pruysen                1385 - Martijn Vroegindeweij       1564 ½  - ½
5. Manuel Rubio Perez          1549 - Remco de Zwart              1493 0  - 1
6. Piet de Jonge               1663 - Arie Ymker                  1257 0  - 1
7. Jan Hauwert                 1367 - Jan Blok                    1512 ½  - ½
8. Hendrik Huijzer             1558 - Hans Geerling               1588 0  - 1

   Sliedrecht 4                1155 - Overschie 3                 1478 ½  - 7½
1. Arie van der Starre         832  - Mario Angelo Dirks          1477 0  - 1
2. Marcel Klein                1349 - Jurriaan Verbeek            1594 ½  - ½
3. Henri Hartog                1423 - Jan de Liefde               1615 0  - 1
4. Peter de Voogd v/d Straaten      - Wil de Gids                 1578 0  - 1
5. Arco van Houwelingen        1221 - Martin Schlüter             1426 0  - 1
6. Johan Gijsen                1078 - David Prins                 1411 0  - 1
7. Ferhat Erdogan              1064 - Edwin van Kleeff            1304 0  - 1
8. Cees Moes                   1118 - Ruud Gorseman               1419 0  - 1

Ronde 2
   Messemaker 1847 2           1558 - HI Ambacht 2                1507 4½ - 3½
1. Zoran Zekusic               1672 - Klaas Bax                   1560 ½  - ½
2. Annie Jong de -Meijer       1615 - Eelco Vanlerberghe          1522 0  - 1
3. Wibo Bourguignon            1614 - Rocky v.d. Werff            1534 ½  - ½
4. Albert-Jan Wagensveld       1593 - Manuel Rubio Perez          1549 ½  - ½
5. Minas Avedissian            1535 - Hendrik Huijzer             1558 1  - 0
6. Eelko de Groot              1533 - Piet de Jonge               1663 0  - 1
7. Hans van Offeren            1452 - Roel Pruysen                1385 1  - 0
8. Eduard Dame                 1451 - Hans Hameetman              1285 1  - 0

   De IJssel 2                 1564 - Sliedrecht 4                1418 6  - 2
1. Frans Dubois                1376 - Leo Koppelaar               1234 ½  - ½
2. Menno van Dijk              1556 - Henri Hartog                1423 1  - 0
3. Frank van de Pavoordt       1799 - Wim Hokken                  1936 0  - 1
4. Gerard van der Wouden       1699 - Arco van Houwelingen        1221 1  - 0
5. Leen Boonstra               1631 - Pieter Blokland             1614 ½  - ½
6. Aad van den Berg            1470 - Johan Gijsen                1078 1  - 0
7. Sjaak in 't Veld            1525 - Peter de Voogd v/d Straaten      1  - 0
8. Aad van der Meer            1454 - Mike Boom                        1  - 0

   Moerkapelle 2               1546 - SOF/DZP 2                   1572 5½ - 2½
1. Boudewijn Weijermars        1976 - Jan van Genderen            1749 1  - 0
2. Christiaan Noorland         1693 - Cesar van Prooijen          1613 1  - 0
3. Kevin Bakker                1629 - Daniel Mulder               1588 ½  - ½
4. Martijn Vroegindeweij       1564 - Remco Osseweijer            1595 1  - 0
5. Remco de Zwart              1493 - Bart Loosjes                1581 0  - 1
6. Arie Ymker                  1257 - Jan de Haan                 1483 1  - 0
7. Jan Blok                    1512 - Anton Visser                1530 ½  - ½
8. Rik Wortman                 1247 - Gerard van der Velde        1439 ½  - ½

   CSV 4                       1380 - Overschie 3                 1482 3½ - 4½
1. Tim Tian                    1593 - Jurriaan Verbeek            1594 1  - 0
2. Robbert Ritsma                   - Mario Angelo Dirks          1477 ½  - ½
3. Marco Tjepkema              1512 - Jan de Liefde               1615 ½  - ½
4. Björn Hartog                1373 - Wil de Gids                 1578 ½  - ½
5. Hans Hsiao                  978  - Martin Schlüter             1426 0  - 1
6. Eduard Hartog               1445 - Edwin van Kleeff            1304 1  - 0
7. Tijn Hoogendam                   - Ruud Gorseman               1419 0  - 1
8. Ard van der Marel                - Dick Bothof                 1441 0  - 1

Ronde 3
   SOF/DZP 2                   1587 - Messemaker 1847 2           1521 3½ - 4½
1. Jan van Genderen            1749 - Zoran Zekusic               1672 1  - 0
2. Cesar van Prooijen          1613 - Albert-Jan Wagensveld       1593 1  - 0
3. Daniel Mulder               1588 - Minas Avedissian            1535 0  - 1
4. Leon Struik                 1559 - Eelko de Groot              1533 1  - 0
5. Remco Osseweijer            1595 - Chris Kraaijeveld           1582 ½  - ½
6. Bart Loosjes                1581 - Hans van Offeren            1452 0  - 1
7. Jan de Haan                 1483 - Eduard Dame                 1451 0  - 1
8. Anton Visser                1530 - Kees van Wensveen           1350 0  - 1

   HI Ambacht 2                1529 - CSV 4                       1334 6½ - 1½
1. Gerrit de Graaf             1453 - Sina Mohebbinezhad               0  - 1
2. Klaas Bax                   1560 - Robbert Ritsma                   1  - 0
3. Rocky v.d. Werff            1534 - Marco Tjepkema              1512 ½  - ½
4. Piet van den Berg           1571 - Björn Hartog                1373 1  - 0
5. Hendrik Huijzer             1558 - Hans Hsiao                  978  1  - 0
6. Piet de Jonge               1663 - Piet Verkamman              1474 1  - 0
7. Jan Hauwert                 1367 - Ard van der Marel                1  - 0
8. Lex van Asperen             1524 - Tijn Hoogendam                   1  - 0

   Sliedrecht 4                1412 - Moerkapelle 2               1480 3½ - 4½
1. Leo Koppelaar               1234 - Christiaan Noorland         1693 0  - 1
2. Marcel Klein                1349 - NO                               1  - 0  Regl.
3. Wim Hokken                  1936 - Kevin Bakker                1629 1  - 0
4. Pieter Blokland             1614 - Martijn Vroegindeweij       1564 0  - 1
5. Arco van Houwelingen        1221 - Hans Geerling               1588 0  - 1
6. Peter de Voogd v/d Straaten      - Remco de Zwart              1493 1  - 0
7. Cees Moes                   1118 - Rik Wortman                 1247 ½  - ½
8. Mike Boom                        - Henk Doornhein              1144 0  - 1

   Overschie 3                 1478 - De IJssel 2                 1584 3½ - 4½
1. Edwin van Kleeff            1304 - Peter Morgenrood                 ½  - ½
2. Jurriaan Verbeek            1594 - Rien Duine                  1674 1  - 0
3. Ruud Gorseman               1419 - Frank van de Pavoordt       1799 0  - 1
4. Mario Angelo Dirks          1477 - Leen Boonstra               1631 1  - 0
5. Jan de Liefde               1615 - Menno van Dijk              1556 ½  - ½
6. Wil de Gids                 1578 - Sjaak in 't Veld            1525 ½  - ½
7. Martin Schlüter             1426 - Aad van der Meer            1454 0  - 1
8. David Prins                 1411 - Wouter Schmahl              1448 0  - 1

Ronde 4
   Messemaker 1847 2           1581 - Sliedrecht 4                1374 5  - 3
1. Zoran Zekusic               1672 - Leo Koppelaar               1234 1  - 0
2. Diko Kalkdijk               1750 - Marcel Klein                1349 1  - 0
3. Wibo Bourguignon            1614 - Wim Hokken                  1936 0  - 1
4. Albert-Jan Wagensveld       1593 - Henri Hartog                1423 1  - 0
5. Minas Avedissian            1535 - Peter de Voogd v/d Straaten      1  - 0
6. Chris Kraaijeveld           1582 - Johan Gijsen                1078 1  - 0
7. Hans van Offeren            1452 - Arco van Houwelingen        1221 0  - 1
8. Eduard Dame                 1451 - Martin de Beer                   0  - 1

   HI Ambacht 2                1493 - SOF/DZP 2                   1587 2½ - 5½
1. Klaas Bax                   1560 - Jan van Genderen            1749 0  - 1
2. Gerrit de Graaf             1453 - Cesar van Prooijen          1613 ½  - ½
3. Rocky v.d. Werff            1534 - Leon Struik                 1559 ½  - ½
4. Hendrik Huijzer             1558 - Daniel Mulder               1588 0  - 1
5. Eelco Vanlerberghe          1522 - Remco Osseweijer            1595 0  - 1
6. Piet de Jonge               1663 - Bart Loosjes                1581 1  - 0
7. Jan Hauwert                 1367 - Jan de Haan                 1483 ½  - ½
8. Hans Hameetman              1285 - Anton Visser                1530 0  - 1

   Moerkapelle 2               1554 - Overschie 3                 1461 5½ - 2½
1. Dirk Molenaar               1532 - Jurriaan Verbeek            1594 ½  - ½
2. Boudewijn Weijermars        1976 - Dick Bothof                 1441 1  - 0
3. Martijn Vroegindeweij       1564 - Mario Angelo Dirks          1477 1  - 0
4. Remco de Zwart              1493 - Jan de Liefde               1615 1  - 0
5. Dick Bac                    1875 - Martin Schlüter             1426 0  - 1
6. Arie Ymker                  1257 - David Prins                 1411 1  - 0
7. Hans Geerling               1588 - Edwin van Kleeff            1304 1  - 0
8. Henk Doornhein              1144 - Ruud Gorseman               1419 0  - 1

   CSV 4                       1382 - De IJssel 2                 1601 2½ - 5½
1. Sina Mohebbinezhad               - Frank van de Pavoordt       1799 0  - 1
2. Robbert Ritsma                   - Gerard van der Wouden       1699 ½  - ½
3. Tim Tian                    1593 - Leen Boonstra               1631 1  - 0
4. Marco Tjepkema              1512 - Rien Duine                  1674 ½  - ½
5. Eduard Hartog               1445 - Menno van Dijk              1556 0  - 1
6. Hans Hsiao                  978  - Sjaak in 't Veld            1525 ½  - ½
7. Ard van der Marel                - Aad van den Berg            1470 0  - 1
8. Tijn Hoogendam                   - Aad van der Meer            1454 0  - 1

Ronde 5
   SOF/DZP 2                   1585 - CSV 4                       1356 5  - 3
1. Jan van Genderen            1749 - Sina Mohebbinezhad               1  - 0
2. Cesar van Prooijen          1613 - Marco Tjepkema              1512 1  - 0
3. Leon Struik                 1559 - Robbert Ritsma                   0  - 1
4. Daniel Mulder               1588 - Piet Verkamman              1474 ½  - ½
5. Mark Lagendijk              1578 - Björn Hartog                1373 0  - 1
6. Bart Loosjes                1581 - Eduard Hartog               1445 1  - 0
7. Jan de Haan                 1483 - Hans Hsiao                  978  ½  - ½
8. Anton Visser                1530 - Ard van der Marel                1  - 0

   De IJssel 2                 1632 - Moerkapelle 2               1649 2½ - 5½
1. Gerard van der Wouden       1699 - Boudewijn Weijermars        1976 0  - 1
2. Menno van Dijk              1556 - Christiaan Noorland         1693 0  - 1
3. Mick van den Berg           1706 - Dirk Molenaar               1532 ½  - ½
4. Frank van de Pavoordt       1799 - Ron Droog                   1717 1  - 0
5. Rien Duine                  1674 - Martijn Vroegindeweij       1564 0  - 1
6. Sjaak in 't Veld            1525 - Kevin Bakker                1629 0  - 1
7. Leen Boonstra               1631 - Hans Geerling               1588 0  - 1
8. Aad van den Berg            1470 - Remco de Zwart              1493 1  - 0

   Sliedrecht 4                1199 - HI Ambacht 2                1535 4  - 4
1. Leo Koppelaar               1234 - Gerrit de Graaf             1453 0  - 1
2. Marcel Klein                1349 - Klaas Bax                   1560 0  - 1
3. Arco van Houwelingen        1221 - Chris Malais                1654 1  - 0
4. Pieter Blokland             1614 - Rocky v.d. Werff            1534 1  - 0
5. Arie van der Starre         832  - Eelco Vanlerberghe          1522 ½  - ½
6. Martin de Beer                   - Piet de Jonge               1663 0  - 1
7. Johan Gijsen                1078 - Lex van Asperen             1524 ½  - ½
8. Ferhat Erdogan              1064 - Jan Hauwert                 1367 1  - 0

   Overschie 3                 1532 - Messemaker 1847 2           1554 4½ - 3½
1. Jurriaan Verbeek            1594 - Zoran Zekusic               1672 1  - 0
2. Mario Angelo Dirks          1477 - Annie Jong de -Meijer       1615 ½  - ½
3. Jan de Liefde               1615 - Wibo Bourguignon            1614 1  - 0
4. Dick Bothof                 1441 - Albert-Jan Wagensveld       1593 0  - 1
5. Daniël Saane                1702 - Minas Avedissian            1535 1  - 0
6. Ruud Gorseman               1419 - Eelko de Groot              1533 0  - 1
7. Wil de Gids                 1578 - Hans van Offeren            1452 0  - 1
8. Martin Schlüter             1426 - Jasper van Wijhe            1415 1  - 0

Ronde 6
   Messemaker 1847 2           1564 - De IJssel 2                 1630 4  - 4
1. Zoran Zekusic               1672 - Frank van de Pavoordt       1799 0  - 1
2. Albert-Jan Wagensveld       1593 - Gerard van der Wouden       1699 0  - 1
3. Wibo Bourguignon            1614 - Mick van den Berg           1706 ½  - ½
4. Annie Jong de -Meijer       1615 - Rien Duine                  1674 1  - 0
5. Minas Avedissian            1535 - Leen Boonstra               1631 ½  - ½
6. Eelko de Groot              1533 - Menno van Dijk              1556 1  - 0
7. Hans van Offeren            1452 - Sjaak in 't Veld            1525 0  - 1
8. Edgar Reibel                1496 - Aad van der Meer            1454 1  - 0

   SOF/DZP 2                   1587 - Sliedrecht 4                1486 3½ - 4½
1. Jan van Genderen            1749 - Leo Koppelaar               1234 1  - 0
2. Cesar van Prooijen          1613 - Marcel Klein                1349 ½  - ½
3. Leon Struik                 1559 - Wim Hokken                  1936 0  - 1
4. Daniel Mulder               1588 - Jerry van Rekom             1973 0  - 1
5. Remco Osseweijer            1595 - Pieter Blokland             1614 ½  - ½
6. Bart Loosjes                1581 - Arco van Houwelingen        1221 ½  - ½
7. Jan de Haan                 1483 - Martin de Beer                   0  - 1
8. Anton Visser                1530 - Johan Gijsen                1078 1  - 0

   HI Ambacht 2                1493 - Overschie 3                 1542 2  - 6
1. Klaas Bax                   1560 - Ronald Verbeek              1816 0  - 1
2. Gerrit de Graaf             1453 - Mario Angelo Dirks          1477 1  - 0
3. Rocky v.d. Werff            1534 - Martin Schlüter             1426 0  - 1
4. Hendrik Huijzer             1558 - Jan de Liefde               1615 0  - 1
5. Eelco Vanlerberghe          1522 - Wil de Gids                 1578 1  - 0
6. Piet de Jonge               1663 - Daniël Saane                1702 0  - 1
7. Jan Hauwert                 1367 - Edwin van Kleeff            1304 0  - 1
8. Hans Hameetman              1285 - Ruud Gorseman               1419 0  - 1

   CSV 4                       1312 - Moerkapelle 2               1592 2½ - 5½
1. Sina Mohebbinezhad               - Christiaan Noorland         1693 1  - 0
2. Damon Huibregtsen                - Boudewijn Weijermars        1976 0  - 1
3. Robbert Ritsma                   - Martijn Vroegindeweij       1564 0  - 1
4. Marco Tjepkema              1512 - Kevin Bakker                1629 1  - 0
5. Eduard Hartog               1445 - Dirk Molenaar               1532 ½  - ½
6. Hans Hsiao                  978  - Arie Ymker                  1257 0  - 1
7. Ard van der Marel                - Remco de Zwart              1493 0  - 1
8. Pascal Cialdella                 - Hans Geerling               1588 0  - 1