Ga naar: 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C

Individuele uitslagen Divisie 2A

Ronde 1
   Erasmus V3            1306 - PASCAL V2             1335 1  - 3
1. Jan Bruinsma          1114 - Arie Prins            1421 0  - 1
2. Anton van Bokhoven    1344 - Ad Stabij             1362 0  - 1
3. Harry Nefkens         1440 - Martijn van Wingerden 1382 0  - 1
4. Rens Hesselmans       1328 - Jack de Ruijter       1175 1  - 0

   Maassluis V1          1399 - De IJssel V2          1470 2  - 2
1. Hans Quak             1489 - Gerard van der Wouden 1699 0  - 1
2. Jan Spoor             1447 - Sjaak in 't Veld      1525 0  - 1
3. Jan Parre             1356 - Wouter Schmahl        1448 1  - 0
4. Jean Paul Schriks     1303 - Judie van Eck         1209 1  - 0

   De Willige Dame V1    1321 - WSV V1                1445 1½ - 2½
1. Rob Truijens               - Henk van Erk          1378 1  - 0
2. Erik Brok                  - Theo Goor             1641 0  - 1
3. Fons Claessen         1306 - Jan Markus            1143 0  - 1
4. Willem Platje         1336 - Aat van der Spek      1619 ½  - ½

Ronde 2
WSV V1 1405 - Erasmus V3 1299 2 - 2 1. Henk van Erk 1378 - Jan Bruinsma 1114 0 - 1 2. Jaap van Sandijk 1480 - Anton van Bokhoven 1344 1 - 0 3. Jan Markus 1143 - Daan Gijsbertse 0 - 1 4. Aat van der Spek 1619 - Harry Nefkens 1440 1 - 0 De IJssel V2 1470 - De Willige Dame V1 1312 3 - 1 1. Gerard van der Wouden 1699 - Erik Brok 1 - 0 2. Sjaak in 't Veld 1525 - Fons Claessen 1306 1 - 0 3. Wouter Schmahl 1448 - Piet Schuller 1293 1 - 0 4. Judie van Eck 1209 - Willem Platje 1336 0 - 1 HI Ambacht V1 1201 - Maassluis V1 1398 3 - 1 1. Jan Hauwert 1367 - Paul Blok 1487 ½ - ½ 2. Saro Giragousian 1270 - Jan Parre 1356 ½ - ½ 3. Tjerk Busstra 966 - Jan Spoor 1447 1 - 0 4. Daniėl Snoeck - Jean Paul Schriks 1303 1 - 0
Ronde 3
Erasmus V3 1353 - De IJssel V2 1470 2 - 2 1. Anton van Bokhoven 1344 - Judie van Eck 1209 1 - 0 2. Daan Gijsbertse - Sjaak in 't Veld 1525 1 - 0 3. Harry Nefkens 1440 - Wouter Schmahl 1448 0 - 1 4. Peter Ruimschoot 1275 - Gerard van der Wouden 1699 0 - 1 PASCAL V2 1368 - WSV V1 1420 1½ - 2½ 1. Arie Prins 1421 - Aat van der Spek 1619 ½ - ½ 2. Ad Stabij 1362 - Jacob van der Heiden 1498 0 - 1 3. Arie Speksnijder 1515 - Jan Markus 1143 1 - 0 4. Jack de Ruijter 1175 - Arie Peters 0 - 1 De Willige Dame V1 1312 - HI Ambacht V1 1447 1 - 3 1. Willem Platje 1336 - Eelco Vanlerberghe 1522 0 - 1 2. Fons Claessen 1306 - Gerrit de Graaf 1453 0 - 1 3. Piet Schuller 1293 - Jan Hauwert 1367 0 - 1 4. Rob Truijens - Daniėl Snoeck 1 - 0
Ronde 4
De IJssel V2 1332 - PASCAL V2 1323 2½ - 1½ 1. Sjaak in 't Veld 1525 - Arie Prins 1421 ½ - ½ 2. Wouter Schmahl 1448 - Ad Stabij 1362 1 - 0 3. Judie van Eck 1209 - Henry Penning 1333 0 - 1 4. Neal Twigt 1144 - Jack de Ruijter 1175 1 - 0 Maassluis V1 1409 - De Willige Dame V1 1312 3 - 1 1. Jean Paul Schriks 1303 - Willem Platje 1336 1 - 0 2. Paul Blok 1487 - Fons Claessen 1306 1 - 0 3. Jan Parre 1356 - Piet Schuller 1293 0 - 1 4. Hans Quak 1489 - Erik Brok 1 - 0 HI Ambacht V1 1201 - Erasmus V3 1266 ½ - 3½ 1. Jan Hauwert 1367 - Daan Gijsbertse ½ - ½ 2. Saro Giragousian 1270 - Anton van Bokhoven 1344 0 - 1 3. Daniėl Snoeck - Coen van Vlijmen 1015 0 - 1 4. Tjerk Busstra 966 - Harry Nefkens 1440 0 - 1
Ronde 5
Erasmus V3 1353 - Maassluis V1 1432 2 - 2 1. Daan Gijsbertse - Jean Paul Schriks 1303 1 - 0 2. Harry Nefkens 1440 - Paul Blok 1487 ½ - ½ 3. Peter Ruimschoot 1275 - Hans Quak 1489 0 - 1 4. Anton van Bokhoven 1344 - Jan Spoor 1447 ½ - ½ PASCAL V2 1335 - HI Ambacht V1 1399 2½ - 1½ 1. Arie Prins 1421 - Klaas Bax 1560 1 - 0 2. Ad Stabij 1362 - Jan Hauwert 1367 ½ - ½ 3. Martijn van Wingerden 1382 - Daniėl Snoeck 1 - 0 4. Jack de Ruijter 1175 - Saro Giragousian 1270 0 - 1 WSV V1 1425 - De IJssel V2 1470 ½ - 3½ 1. Aat van der Spek 1619 - Gerard van der Wouden 1699 0 - 1 2. Jacob van der Heiden 1498 - Sjaak in 't Veld 1525 0 - 1 3. Arie Peters - Wouter Schmahl 1448 0 - 1 4. Gerard Torenbeek 1158 - Judie van Eck 1209 ½ - ½