Ga naar: H | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C

Resultaten per speler: Klasse 2C

Top 10
    Speler               Team                  W  N KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We   dR
1.  Meinte Smink         PASCAL 1              3  3 1863 2367 1567 +0.518 +504
2.  Kees van der Does    Sliedrecht 2          2˝ 3 1656 2057 1781 +1.492 +401
3.  Luana Mensing        Sliedrecht 2          2˝ 3 1437 1730 1454 +1.078 +293
4.  Frans Frishert       Shah Mata 2           2˝ 3 1652 1846 1570 +0.690 +194
5.  Bert Dobber          Sliedrecht 2          2˝ 3 1641 1833 1556 +0.676 +192
6.  Remy Rutjes          Shah Mata 2           2˝ 3 1670 1859 1582 +0.660 +189
7.  Remko Moerkerken     Krimpen a/d IJssel 2  2˝ 3 1841 1943 1666 +0.440 +102
8.  Cees van Oosterom    Shah Mata 2           2˝ 3 1822 1933 1657 +0.404 +111
9.  Peter Vis            Sliedrecht 2          2  3 1645 1837 1714 +0.772 +192
10. Thomas Boeren        Krimpen a/d IJssel 2  2  3 1613 1790 1667 +0.711 +177

Per speler per team
    Krimpen a/d IJssel 2  r1 r2 r3 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Jan Sluiter           ˝  1  ˝  2  3 1   1z 1867 1881 1758 +0.080
2.  Donger Chen           0  -  -  0  1 2   1w      881  1681
3.  Remko Moerkerken      1  1  ˝  2˝ 3 2.3 1z 1841 1943 1666 +0.440
4.  Eduard Hoogenboom     0  0  1  1  3 3.7 3w 1734 1613 1736 -0.494
5.  Jos den Boer          ˝  ˝  0  1  3 4   3z 1737 1592 1715 -0.591
6.  Thomas Boeren         1  ˝  ˝  2  3 5.3 1w 1613 1790 1667 +0.711
7.  David Berendsen       0  -  ˝  ˝  2 6.5 2z 1734 1501 1694 -0.609
8.  Adri van der Waal     -  ˝  1  1˝ 2 7      1629 1829 1636 +0.519
9.  Robert Lecomte        -  0  -  0  1 7   1z 1576 671  1471 -0.643
10. Jan Buis              0  1  ˝  1˝ 3 7.7 3w 1550 1526 1526 -0.102

    Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 2 r1 r2 r3 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Theo Huijzer          -  0  0  0  2 1      1696 962  1762 -0.830
2.  Leen Klein            ˝  0  0  ˝  3 1.7 1z 1668 1496 1772 -0.583
3.  Han Everaars          1  ˝  ˝  2  3 2.7 1w 1638 1770 1647 +0.554
4.  Jurian Wildemans      0  1  ˝  1˝ 3 3.7 1z 1600 1678 1678 +0.315
5.  Willem van der Wel    ˝  ˝  0  1  3 4.7 1w 1576 1522 1645 -0.214
6.  Robert Valk           ˝  ˝  0  1  3 5.7 1z 1592 1475 1598 -0.473
7.  Ben Balm              0  1  -  1  2 6.5 2w 1471 1534 1534 +0.173
8.  Hans Dijkers          0  0  ˝  ˝  3 7.3 3z 1424 1292 1568 -0.431
9.  Cees Verschoor        -  -  ˝  ˝  1 8   1w 1249 1437 1437 +0.245
10. Joost Molenaar        1  -  -  1  1 8   1w 1465 2239 1439 +0.464

    PASCAL 1              r1 r2 r3 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Melvin Holwijn        -  1  ˝  1˝ 2 1      1921 2024 1831 +0.255
2.  Peter Kuijpers        1  -  -  1  1 1   1z 2093 2361 1561 +0.031
3.  Bert Terlouw          1  ˝  ˝  2  3 2   1w 1912 1899 1776 -0.357
4.  Teus Dekker           -  -  0  0  1 3   1z 1888 934  1734 -0.705
5.  Meinte Smink          1  1  1  3  3 3.3 1w 1863 2367 1567 +0.518
6.  Cees van Meerkerk     1  ˝  -  1˝ 2 4.5 2w 1767 1727 1534 -0.080
7.  Kees Brinkman         1  ˝  ˝  2  3 5.3 3z 1790 1716 1593 -0.239
8.  Robin Bos             1  ˝  ˝  2  3 5.7 1z 1747 1724 1601 -0.057
9.  Hans van den Beukel   1  ˝  ˝  2  3 6.7 1w 1718 1633 1510 -0.296
10. Jo Pattinama          ˝  ˝  0  1  3 8   1w 1680 1257 1380 -1.343

    Hoeksche Waard 1      r1 r2 r3 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Cees van den Berg     -  -  0  0  1 1   1z 1599 985  1785 -0.258
2.  Gert van Driel        0  ˝  -  ˝  2 1      1802 1629 1822 -0.472
3.  Walter van Dijk       1  -  0  1  2 3   2w 1761 1754 1754 -0.019
4.  Ron van Leeuwen       0  1  1  2  3 3.7 1z 1636 1707 1584 +0.292
5.  Mark Hopman           -  0  -  0  1 4   1z 1753 716  1516 -0.797
6.  Frans op de Beek      1  -  -  1  1 4   1w 1577 2482 1682 +0.643
7.  Kees van 't Land      -  1  0  1  2 4.5 2z 1438 1517 1517 +0.218
8.  André Osinga          0  0  -  0  2 4.5 2z 1528 792  1592 -0.822
9.  Rob Bedeaux           -  1  -  1  1 5   1w 1661 2469 1669 +0.511
10. Ronald Mohrke         0  -  1  1  2 5   2w 1561 1698 1698 +0.368
11. Bas van Dijk          ˝  -  ˝  1  2 5.5    1659 1618 1618 -0.111
12. Louis van Duuren      0  ˝  1  1˝ 3 6.7 1w 1715 1522 1522 -0.720
13. Dirk van Vuuren       -  -  ˝  ˝  1 8   1w 1455 1439 1439 -0.022
14. Johan de Moor         -  0  -  0  1 8   1z 1555 688  1488 -0.593

    Shah Mata 2           r1 r2 r3 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Cees van Oosterom     1  1  ˝  2˝ 3 1   1w 1822 1933 1657 +0.404
2.  Dik van der Pluijm    -  0  -  0  1 2   1z 1779 856  1656 -0.667
3.  Teun Koorevaar        1  ˝  ˝  2  3 3   1w 1734 1743 1620 +0.057
4.  Roel Warnik           0  ˝  0  ˝  3 3.3 1z 1830 1361 1637 -1.708
5.  Frans Frishert        1  ˝  1  2˝ 3 4.3 1w 1652 1846 1570 +0.690
6.  Franka van Vlokhoven  0  -  1  1  2 4.5 2z 1682 1504 1504 -0.453
7.  Remy Rutjes           ˝  1  1  2˝ 3 5.7 1w 1670 1859 1582 +0.660
8.  Piet Dijksman         -  0  -  0  1 7   1w 1511 841  1641 -0.325
9.  Dolf Rijkeboer        1  -  0  1  2 7.5 2w 1624 1446 1446 -0.451
10. Gerard Groen          -  0  0  0  2 7.5 2z 1562 753  1553 -1.023
11. Chris Willemse        1  -  -  1  1 8   1z 1685 2361 1561 +0.332

    Barendr/IJ'monde 3    r1 r2 r3 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  René Jansen           0  ˝  -  ˝  2 1.5 2z      1664 1857
2.  Wim van Schelven      0  1  -  1  2 1.5 2w 1561 1810 1810 +0.423
3.  Stanley Brabers       0  -  0  0  2 3   2z 1576 910  1710 -0.647
4.  Rutger Smit           -  1  -  1  1 4   1w 1516 2553 1753 +0.797
5.  Hans Kleinloog        0  -  0  0  2 4   2w 1432 972  1772 -0.257
6.  Eric van Orle         0  0  1  1  3 4.3 3z 1506 1605 1728 +0.318
7.  Tom Godthelp          0  0  ˝  ˝  3 4.7 3w 1503 1363 1640 -0.496
8.  Adri Jumelet          0  1  ˝  1˝ 3 5.3 3w 1488 1722 1722 +0.826
9.  Han Pijpers           -  0  1  1  2 6      1669 1612 1612 -0.157
10. Paul Visschedijk      ˝  ˝  0  1  3 7   3z 1453 1565 1688 +0.383
11. Joost Mooijweer       -  -  1  1  1 8   1z 1363 2424 1624 +0.820

    Spijkenisse 2         r1 r2 r3 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Werner Hubner         ˝  0  -  ˝  2 1      1795 1602 1794 -0.501
2.  Steven de Wilde       0  -  1  1  2 1.5    1785 1618 1618 -0.439
3.  Richard Koopman       1  ˝  0  1˝ 3 2.3 1w 1711 1691 1691 -0.092
4.  Thomas Panneman       ˝  0  1  1˝ 3 3.7 1w 1531 1631 1631 +0.334
5.  Gijsbert Looij        ˝  ˝  1  2  3 4   1z 1678 1832 1709 +0.627
6.  Karel van den Burg    1  ˝  -  1˝ 2 5.5 2z 1492 1812 1619 +0.803
7.  Peter Leentvaar       -  ˝  ˝  1  2 6      1567 1703 1703 +0.362
8.  Alex van der Most     1  -  0  1  2 6   2w 1513 1530 1530 +0.044
9.  Simon Schaffeld       -  -  0  0  1 7   1w 1462 915  1715 -0.188
10. Pascalle Monteny      -  ˝  -  ˝  1 7   1z 1474 1718 1718 +0.303
11. Jerry Sandifort       0  -  ˝  ˝  2 8   2z 1439 1267 1460 -0.441
12. Denny Keetelaar       -  ˝  -  ˝  1 8   1w 1058 1680 1680 +0.485

    Sliedrecht 2          r1 r2 r3 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Kees van der Does     ˝  1  1  2˝ 3 1.3 3w 1656 2057 1781 +1.492
2.  Henk Prins            1  0  1  2  3 1.7 3z 1681 1868 1745 +0.171
3.  Frank Stoute          1  ˝  -  1˝ 2 3.5 2z 1721 1927 1734 +0.536
4.  Yaro van Beest        0  ˝  ˝  1  3 3.7 1w 1419 1587 1710 +0.501
5.  Jaap Euser            -  -  ˝  ˝  1 4   1z 1588 1600 1600 +0.017
6.  Peter Vis             ˝  ˝  1  2  3 4.7 3w 1645 1837 1714 +0.772
7.  Henk van der Hoek     0  0  1  1  3 6   1z 1635 1502 1625 -0.542
8.  Bert Dobber           1  1  ˝  2˝ 3 7   1w 1641 1833 1556 +0.676
9.  Luana Mensing         1  1  ˝  2˝ 3 8   1z 1437 1730 1454 +1.078