Ga naar: H | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C

Individuele uitslagen Klasse 1A

Ronde 1
   Dordrecht 3             1789 - WSV 1                   1736 4 - 3
1. Adri Timmermans         1844 - Ronald Dannis           1869 1  - 0
2. Marcel den Boer         1808 - Wim Hennink             1877 1  - 0
3. Hans Berrevoets         1890 - Wim Mulder              1727 0  - 1
4. John van de Laar        1782 - Arjen Zuurmond          1712   - 
5. Kees van 't Hoff        1802 - Hans van Woudenberg     1762 0  - 1
6. Theo Jiskoot            1694 - Peter de Louw           1740 0  - 1
7. Arie van Heeren         1779 - Nico Dannis             1673 1  - 0
8. Henk Timmermans         1714 - Albert Prins            1532 1  - 0

   Sliedrecht 1            2012 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1   1695 6  - 2
1. Niels Mijnster          2201 - Rob Hoogland            1950   - 
2. Peter van den Bergh     2124 - Robert Valk             1560 1  - 0
3. William Gijsen          2055 - Arjan Huijzer           1832 1  - 0
4. Tobias Dekker           2046 - Willem van der Wel      1597 1  - 0
5. Robert van Rekom        2022 - Johan de Koning         1838 0  - 1
6. Jorik Klein             1859 - Hans Dijkers            1507 1  - 0
7. Willem Kuiper           1806 - Tom Boesten             1642   - 
8. Willem Barendswaard     1979 - Han Everaars            1636 1  - 0

   CSV 1                   1906 - SOF/DZP 1               1650 6  - 2
1. Paul Schrama            2155 - Bart Loosjes            1571 1  - 0
2. Marc Trimp              2158 - Ivo Lagendijk           1776 0  - 1
3. Roel Trimp              2001 - Jan van Genderen        1704   - 
4. Jaap Rusch              1860 - Johan Dupree            1813 1  - 0
5. Walter Vermeer          1855 - Cesar van Prooijen      1629   - 
6. Arjan Terlouw           1780 - Daniel Mulder           1589 1  - 0
7. Rob Docter              1725 - Leon Struik             1602 1  - 0
8. Hans Uittenbogaard      1716 - Anton Visser            1513 1  - 0

   Overschie 2             1778 - Erasmus 1               1926 3  - 5
1. Ronald Ruijtenberg      1965 - Frank van Zutphen       1985   - 
2. Niels van Diejen        1746 - Marvin Dekker           1933 0  - 1
3. Hans Doornheim          1811 - Olivier Vrolijk         1978 0  - 1
4. Daniel Gavrilov         1801 - Ton Dulk                1961 1  - 0
5. Sam van Dongen          1844 - Alek Dabrowski          1913 0  - 1
6. David van der Vloed     1730 - Arno van Houten         1867 1  - 0
7. Fokke Lindeboom         1693 - Cander Flanders         1846   - 
8. Jesse van Dongen        1637 - Davin Mostert           1926 0  - 1


Ronde 2
   SOF/DZP 1               1706 - Overschie 2             1809 3  - 5
1. Remco Osseweijer        1579 - Ronald Ruijtenberg      1965 0  - 1
2. Adriaan Tieleman        1953 - Daniel Gavrilov         1801   - 
3. Ivo Lagendijk           1776 - Gijs van Dongen         1862 0  - 1
4. Johan Dupree            1813 - Rob Hopman-Been         1861 1  - 0
5. Cesar van Prooijen      1629 - Niels van Diejen        1746   - 
6. Jan van Genderen        1704 - David van der Vloed     1730 1  - 0
7. Daniel Mulder           1589 - Fokke Lindeboom         1693 0  - 1
8. Leon Struik             1602 - Hans Doornheim          1811 0  - 1

   Dordrecht 3             1807 - Sliedrecht 1            1924   - 7
1. Adri Timmermans         1844 - Peter van den Bergh     2124 0  - 1
2. Hans Berrevoets         1890 - Niels Mijnster          2201 0  - 1
3. Marcel den Boer         1808 - Adrian Mensing          1834 0  - 1
4. Wim Jongeneel           1837 - William Gijsen          2055 0  - 1
5. Kees van 't Hoff        1802 - Jorik Klein             1859 0  - 1
6. John van de Laar        1782 - Pieter Pons             1857   - 
7. Arie van Heeren         1779 - Jurgen de Haan          1656 0  - 1
8. Henk Timmermans         1714 - Willem Kuiper           1806 0  - 1

   Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1   1809 - CSV 1                   1906 3 - 4
1. Rob Hoogland            1950 - Paul Schrama            2155   - 
2. Bernard Evengroen       1908 - Marc Trimp              2158 1  - 0
3. Edo Pouwelse            1882 - Roel Trimp              2001   - 
4. Arjan Huijzer           1832 - Jaap Rusch              1860 0  - 1
5. Johan de Koning         1838 - Walter Vermeer          1855   - 
6. Richard Zijleman        1808 - Arjan Terlouw           1780   - 
7. Theo Huijzer            1619 - Rob Docter              1725 0  - 1
8. Han Everaars            1636 - Hans Uittenbogaard      1716   - 

   WSV 1                   1742 - Erasmus 1               1907 2  - 6
1. Ronald Dannis           1869 - Frank van Zutphen       1985 0  - 1
2. Wim Hennink             1877 - Marvin Dekker           1933 0  - 1
3. Wim Mulder              1727 - Pieter Sturm            1941   - 
4. Hans van Woudenberg     1762 - Ton Dulk                1961 0  - 1
5. Eduard Philipse         1758 - Leo de Jager            1796 0  - 1
6. Peter de Louw           1740 - Arno van Houten         1867 1  - 0
7. Albert Prins            1532 - Cander Flanders         1846 0  - 1
8. Nico Dannis             1673 - Davin Mostert           1926   - 


Ronde 3
   Erasmus 1               1926 - SOF/DZP 1               1675 7  - 1
1. Frank van Zutphen       1985 - Adriaan Tieleman        1953 0  - 1
2. Marvin Dekker           1933 - Remco Osseweijer        1579 1  - 0
3. Olivier Vrolijk         1978 - Jan van Genderen        1704 1  - 0
4. Ton Dulk                1961 - Bart Loosjes            1571 1  - 0
5. Alek Dabrowski          1913 - Cesar van Prooijen      1629 1  - 0
6. Arno van Houten         1867 - Ivo Lagendijk           1776 1  - 0
7. Cander Flanders         1846 - Daniel Mulder           1589 1  - 0
8. Davin Mostert           1926 - Leon Struik             1602 1  - 0

   Sliedrecht 1            1978 - WSV 1                   1720 5 - 2
1. Peter van den Bergh     2124 - Ronald Dannis           1869   - 
2. Niels Mijnster          2201 - Wim Hennink             1877 1  - 0
3. Tobias Dekker           2046 - Wim Mulder              1727 1  - 0
4. William Gijsen          2055 - Arjen Zuurmond          1712 1  - 0
5. Jorik Klein             1859 - Hans van Woudenberg     1762   - 
6. Pieter Pons             1857 - Bert van der Knaap      1610   - 
7. Robert van Rekom        2022 - Nico Dannis             1673 1  - 0
8. Jurgen de Haan          1656 - Albert Prins            1532 0  - 1

   CSV 1                   1923 - Dordrecht 3             1797 5  - 3
1. Paul Schrama            2155 - Adri Timmermans         1844 1  - 0
2. Mark Vermeer            2132 - Marcel den Boer         1808 1  - 0
3. Marc Trimp              2158 - Wim Jongeneel           1837   - 
4. Jaap Rusch              1860 - John van de Laar        1782 0  - 1
5. Walter Vermeer          1855 - Martijn Vos             1807 1  - 0
6. Arjan Terlouw           1780 - Henk Timmermans         1714 0  - 1
7. Rob Docter              1725 - Arie van Heeren         1779 1  - 0
8. Hans Uittenbogaard      1716 - Kees van 't Hoff        1802   - 

   Overschie 2             1778 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1   1771 3  - 5
1. Ronald Ruijtenberg      1965 - Richard Zijleman        1808 1  - 0
2. Niels van Diejen        1746 - Bernard Evengroen       1908   - 
3. Daniel Gavrilov         1801 - Edo Pouwelse            1882 0  - 1
4. David van der Vloed     1730 - Arjan Huijzer           1832   - 
5. Hans Doornheim          1811 - Johan de Koning         1838 0  - 1
6. Sam van Dongen          1844 - Tom Boesten             1642 1  - 0
7. Fokke Lindeboom         1693 - Theo Huijzer            1619 0  - 1
8. Jesse van Dongen        1637 - Han Everaars            1636 0  - 1


Ronde 4
   Dordrecht 3             1807 - Overschie 2             1768 4  - 4
1. John van de Laar        1782 - Ronald Ruijtenberg      1965   - 
2. Wim Jongeneel           1837 - Mario Angelo Dirks      1493 1  - 0
3. Marcel den Boer         1808 - Gijs van Dongen         1862   - 
4. Adri Timmermans         1844 - Sam van Dongen          1844 0  - 1
5. Hans Berrevoets         1890 - Niels van Diejen        1746 1  - 0
6. Henk Timmermans         1714 - Hans Doornheim          1811 1  - 0
7. Kees van 't Hoff        1802 - Fokke Lindeboom         1693 0  - 1
8. Arie van Heeren         1779 - David van der Vloed     1730 0  - 1

   Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1   1788 - Erasmus 1               1935 2  - 6
1. Rob Hoogland            1950 - Frank van Zutphen       1985 1  - 0
2. Bernard Evengroen       1908 - Marvin Dekker           1933   - 
3. Edo Pouwelse            1882 - Olivier Vrolijk         1978 0  - 1
4. Arjan Huijzer           1832 - Ton Dulk                1961 0  - 1
5. Johan de Koning         1838 - Pieter Sturm            1941 0  - 1
6. Theo Huijzer            1619 - Alek Dabrowski          1913 0  - 1
7. Tom Boesten             1642 - Cander Flanders         1846 0  - 1
8. Han Everaars            1636 - Davin Mostert           1926   - 

   Sliedrecht 1            1950 - CSV 1                   1957 4  - 4
1. Jurgen de Haan          1656 - Mark Vermeer            2132 0  - 1
2. Niels Mijnster          2201 - Paul Schrama            2155 0  - 1
3. Peter van den Bergh     2124 - Marc Trimp              2158   - 
4. William Gijsen          2055 - Roel Trimp              2001 1  - 0
5. Tobias Dekker           2046 - Jaap Rusch              1860 0  - 1
6. Jorik Klein             1859 - Walter Vermeer          1855 1  - 0
7. Pieter Pons             1857 - Arjan Terlouw           1780   - 
8. Willem Kuiper           1806 - Hans Uittenbogaard      1716 1  - 0

   WSV 1                   1736 - SOF/DZP 1               1675 5 - 3
1. Ronald Dannis           1869 - Adriaan Tieleman        1953 1 - 0
2. Wim Hennink             1877 - Ivo Lagendijk           1776 0 - 1
3. Wim Mulder              1727 - Jan van Genderen        1704 0 - 1
4. Hans van Woudenberg     1762 - Bart Loosjes            1571 1 - 0
5. Arjen Zuurmond          1712 - Johan Dupree            1813 1 - 0
6. Peter de Louw           1740 - Remco Osseweijer        1579 1 - 0
7. Albert Prins            1532 - Leon Struik             1602 0 - 1
8. Nico Dannis             1673 - Jan de Haan             1402 1 - 0


Ronde 5
   Erasmus 1               1925 - Dordrecht 3             1808 5 - 2
1. Pieter Sturm            1941 - Adri Timmermans         1844   - 
2. Marvin Dekker           1933 - Martijn Vos             1807 1  - 0
3. Eric Hoogenes           2011 - John van de Laar        1782   - 
4. Ton Dulk                1961 - Marcel den Boer         1808 1  - 0
5. Arno van Houten         1867 - Wim Jongeneel           1837   - 
6. Alek Dabrowski          1913 - Hans Berrevoets         1890   - 
7. Cander Flanders         1846 - Arie van Heeren         1779   - 
8. Davin Mostert           1926 - Henk Timmermans         1714 1  - 0

   CSV 1                   1906 - WSV 1                   1716 5  - 3
1. Paul Schrama            2155 - Ronald Dannis           1869   - 
2. Marc Trimp              2158 - Wim Mulder              1727 1  - 0
3. Roel Trimp              2001 - Arjen Zuurmond          1712 1  - 0
4. Jaap Rusch              1860 - Peter de Louw           1740 0  - 1
5. Arjan Terlouw           1780 - Hans van Woudenberg     1762 1  - 0
6. Walter Vermeer          1855 - Bert van der Knaap      1610 1  - 0
7. Rob Docter              1725 - Nico Dannis             1673 0  - 1
8. Hans Uittenbogaard      1716 - Willem van der Hoek     1631   - 

   Overschie 2             1778 - Sliedrecht 1            1948 2 - 5
1. Ronald Ruijtenberg      1965 - Peter van den Bergh     2124   - 
2. Niels van Diejen        1746 - Niels Mijnster          2201 0  - 1
3. Daniel Gavrilov         1801 - Tobias Dekker           2046   - 
4. David van der Vloed     1730 - Jorik Klein             1859   - 
5. Hans Doornheim          1811 - William Gijsen          2055   - 
6. Sam van Dongen          1844 - Adrian Mensing          1834 0  - 1
7. Fokke Lindeboom         1693 - Dana Verheij            1657 0  - 1
8. Jesse van Dongen        1637 - Willem Kuiper           1806   - 

   SOF/DZP 1               1754 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1   1812 5  - 3
1. Adriaan Tieleman        1953 - Edo Pouwelse            1882 1  - 0
2. Jan van Genderen        1704 - Arjan Huijzer           1832 0  - 1
3. Ivo Lagendijk           1776 - Rob Hoogland            1950 0  - 1
4. Johan Dupree            1813 - Bernard Evengroen       1908 1  - 0
5. Cesar van Prooijen      1629 - Tom Boesten             1642   - 
6. Leon Struik             1602 - Han Everaars            1636 1  - 0
7. Remco Osseweijer        1579 - Johan de Koning         1838   - 
8. Ruud van Hooff          1973 - Richard Zijleman        1808 1  - 0


Ronde 6
   Dordrecht 3             1807 - SOF/DZP 1               1666 4  - 4
1. Hans Berrevoets         1890 - Adriaan Tieleman        1953   - 
2. John van de Laar        1782 - Ivo Lagendijk           1776 0  - 1
3. Wim Jongeneel           1837 - Jan van Genderen        1704 0  - 1
4. Henk Timmermans         1714 - Cesar van Prooijen      1629 1  - 0
5. Adri Timmermans         1844 - Leon Struik             1602   - 
6. Arie van Heeren         1779 - Daniel Mulder           1589 1  - 0
7. Marcel den Boer         1808 - Mark Lagendijk          1492 1  - 0
8. Kees van 't Hoff        1802 - Remco Osseweijer        1579 0  - 1

   Sliedrecht 1                 - Erasmus 1                       -

   WSV 1                        - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1           -

   CSV 1                        - Overschie 2                     -