Ga naar: H | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C

Individuele uitslagen Klasse 2C

Ronde 1
   De IJssel 2             1562 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 2    1720 2˝ - 5˝
1. Mick van den Berg       1691 - Remko Moerkerken        1860 0  - 1
2. Rien Duine              1622 - Kees Greevenbosch       1792 0  - 1
3. Leen Boonstra           1591 - Joop Elderhorst         1807 0  - 1
4. Menno van Dijk          1556 - Thomas Boeren           1683 0  - 1
5. Sjaak in 't Veld        1529 - Eduard Hoogenboom       1715 1  - 0
6. Aad van den Berg        1485 - David Berendsen         1770 0  - 1
7. Arie Macdaniel          1532 - Jan Buis                1559 ˝  - ˝
8. Arie Macdaniel Jr       1494 - Joost van der Valk      1571 1  - 0

   Barendr/IJ'monde 2      1700 - Ashtapada 1             1518 2˝ - 5˝
1. André Coenen            1855 - Peter de Koning         1429 0  - 1
2. Tjerk-Peter de Bruijn   1794 - Herman van Os           1441 1  - 0
3. René Jansen             1726 - Dennis Barendrecht      1562 0  - 1
4. Pieter Kwekkeboom       1693 - Ralph Simon             1673 0  - 1
5. Piet Hofstee            1666 - Ed de Graaf             1605 0  - 1
6. Robert Dortmond         1634 - Jaap Brokaar            1523 1  - 0
7. John Bakker             1618 - René Tobé               1473 0  - 1
8. Rien van Wilgenburg     1616 - Peter den Heijer        1439 ˝  - ˝

   Fianchetto/HZPS 2       1709 - RSR Ivoren Toren 2      1743 4  - 4
1. Guido Blankenstein      1817 - Arjen Klop                   ˝  - ˝
2. Bas van Driel           1807 - Bob Hoos                1856 0  - 1
3. Frans Groeneweg         1752 - Bas Muntslag            1825 0  - 1
4. Cenk Ergen              1664 - Arend Bongers           1783 1  - 0
5. Bart Germeys            1663 - Paul Dekker             1741 1  - 0
6. Bela Hlavaj             1660 - Wouter Scheffer         1685 0  - 1
7. Youri Verlinde          1553 - Arrian Rutten           1670 ˝  - ˝
8. Kees van Toor           1759 - Leo Veth                1641 1  - 0

   Onésimus 1              1799 - Hoeksche Waard 2        1502 8  - 0
1. Anton Moolenaar         1898 - Louis van Duuren        1632 1  - 0
2. Murdoch Mac Lean        1838 - Frans op de Beek        1581 1  - 0
3. Frans van der Heiden    1825 - Kees van 't Land        1496 1  - 0
4. Marcel Tillemans        1804 - Johan de Moor           1587 1  - 0
5. Wijnand Rijnders        1791 - Hans Brussaard          1506 1  - 0
6. Martin Rensen           1786 - Pleun Notenboom              1  - 0
7. Clement van Eijsden     1765 - Peter Goedegebuur       1212 1  - 0
8. Andre Leffers           1683 - Marinus van der Knaap        1  - 0


Ronde 2
   De IJssel 2             1575 - Barendr/IJ'monde 2      1674 3  - 5
1. Gerard van der Wouden   1691 - André Coenen            1855 1  - 0
2. Mick van den Berg       1691 - Tjerk-Peter de Bruijn   1794 0  - 1
3. Rien Duine              1622 - Ed Lammens              1657 ˝  - ˝
4. Menno van Dijk          1556 - Piet Hofstee            1666 ˝  - ˝
5. Sjaak in 't Veld        1529 - Pieter Kwekkeboom       1693 0  - 1
6. Arie Macdaniel          1532 - John Bakker             1618 0  - 1
7. Arie Macdaniel Jr       1494 - Tom Godthelp            1475 ˝  - ˝
8. Aad van den Berg        1485 - Robert Dortmond         1634 ˝  - ˝

   Krimpen a/d IJssel 2    1803 - Hoeksche Waard 2        1495 7  - 1
1. Marius Strijdhorst      1925 - Louis van Duuren        1632 1  - 0
2. Jan Sluiter             1872 - Frans op de Beek        1581 1  - 0
3. Remko Moerkerken        1860 - Kees van 't Land        1496 ˝  - ˝
4. Joop Elderhorst         1807 - Johan de Moor           1587 1  - 0
5. Kees Greevenbosch       1792 - Hans Brussaard          1506 ˝  - ˝
6. David Berendsen         1770 - Pleun Notenboom              1  - 0
7. Eduard Hoogenboom       1715 - Dirk van Vuuren         1450 1  - 0
8. Thomas Boeren           1683 - Peter Goedegebuur       1212 1  - 0

   Ashtapada 1             1523 - Fianchetto/HZPS 2       1705 2  - 6
1. Ab van Assendelft       1403 - Guido Blankenstein      1817 0  - 1
2. Herman van Os           1441 - Bas van Driel           1807 0  - 1
3. Dennis Barendrecht      1562 - Frans Groeneweg         1752 ˝  - ˝
4. Ralph Simon             1673 - Jaco van Leeuwen        1724 1  - 0
5. Ed de Graaf             1605 - Bart Germeys            1663 0  - 1
6. Ben Spijkers            1590 - Cenk Ergen              1664 ˝  - ˝
7. René Tobé               1473 - Youri Verlinde          1553 0  - 1
8. Peter den Heijer        1439 - Bela Hlavaj             1660 0  - 1

   RSR Ivoren Toren 2      1724 - Onésimus 1              1803 3˝ - 4˝
1. Arjen Klop                   - Anton Moolenaar         1898 0  - 1
2. Bahman Radfar           1721 - Murdoch Mac Lean        1838 ˝  - ˝
3. Bas Muntslag            1825 - Wijnand Rijnders        1791 ˝  - ˝
4. Arend Bongers           1783 - Martin Rensen           1786 1  - 0
5. Paul Dekker             1741 - Clement van Eijsden     1765 0  - 1
6. Wouter Scheffer         1685 - Jan de Korte            1855 0  - 1
7. Arrian Rutten           1670 - Cor Treure              1757 ˝  - ˝
8. Leo Veth                1641 - Paul Wassink            1736 1  - 0


Ronde 3
   Barendr/IJ'monde 2      1705 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 2    1774 3  - 5
1. André Coenen            1855 - Marius Strijdhorst      1925 0  - 1
2. Tjerk-Peter de Bruijn   1794 - Joop Elderhorst         1807 ˝  - ˝
3. René Jansen             1726 - Remko Moerkerken        1860 0  - 1
4. Ed Lammens              1657 - David Berendsen         1770 0  - 1
5. Pieter Kwekkeboom       1693 - Kees Greevenbosch       1792 ˝  - ˝
6. Piet Hofstee            1666 - Thomas Boeren           1683 1  - 0
7. John Bakker             1618 - Eduard Hoogenboom       1715 0  - 1
8. Robert Dortmond         1634 - Adri van der Waal       1637 1  - 0

   Fianchetto/HZPS 2       1717 - De IJssel 2             1520 6  - 2
1. Guido Blankenstein      1817 - Aad van der Meer        1430 1  - 0
2. Bas van Driel           1807 - Menno van Dijk          1556 ˝  - ˝
3. Frans Groeneweg         1752 - Aad van den Berg        1485 1  - 0
4. Jaco van Leeuwen        1724 - Sjaak in 't Veld        1529 1  - 0
5. Kees van Toor           1759 - Gerard van der Wouden   1691 ˝  - ˝
6. Bart Germeys            1663 - Rien Duine              1622 ˝  - ˝
7. Youri Verlinde          1553 - Leen Boonstra           1591 ˝  - ˝
8. Bela Hlavaj             1660 - Casper de Pijper        1257 1  - 0

   Onésimus 1              1808 - Ashtapada 1             1525 7˝ - ˝
1. Anton Moolenaar         1898 - NO                           1  - 0  Regl.
2. Bauke Hoogland          1850 - Herman van Os           1441 1  - 0
3. Murdoch Mac Lean        1838 - Peter de Koning         1429 1  - 0
4. Martin Rensen           1786 - Peter den Heijer        1439 1  - 0
5. Wijnand Rijnders        1791 - Dennis Barendrecht      1562 1  - 0
6. Marcel Tillemans        1804 - Ralph Simon             1673 1  - 0
7. Clement van Eijsden     1765 - Ed de Graaf             1605 1  - 0
8. Cees Schoolenberg       1728 - Jaap Brokaar            1523 ˝  - ˝

   Hoeksche Waard 2        1486 - RSR Ivoren Toren 2      1724 1˝ - 6˝
1. Louis van Duuren        1632 - Arjen Klop                   0  - 1
2. Frans op de Beek        1581 - Bahman Radfar           1721 0  - 1
3. Kees van 't Land        1496 - Bas Muntslag            1825 0  - 1
4. Pleun Notenboom              - Arend Bongers           1783 0  - 1
5. Johan de Moor           1587 - Paul Dekker             1741 ˝  - ˝
6. Dirk van Vuuren         1450 - Wouter Scheffer         1685 0  - 1
7. Johan van der Meer      1172 - Arrian Rutten           1670 0  - 1
8. Marinus van der Knaap        - Leo Veth                1641 1  - 0


Ronde 4
   De IJssel 2             1579 - Onésimus 1              1791 2  - 6
1. Gerard van der Wouden   1691 - Marcel Tillemans        1804 ˝  - ˝
2. Rien Duine              1622 - Martin Rensen           1786 0  - 1
3. Leen Boonstra           1591 - Anton Moolenaar         1898 0  - 1
4. Mick van den Berg       1691 - Bauke Hoogland          1850 0  - 1
5. Sjaak in 't Veld        1529 - Murdoch Mac Lean        1838 0  - 1
6. Aad van den Berg        1485 - Marcel van der Linden   1649 0  - 1
7. Arie Macdaniel          1532 - Clement van Eijsden     1765 ˝  - ˝
8. Arie Macdaniel Jr       1494 - Paul Wassink            1736 1  - 0

   Barendr/IJ'monde 2      1579 - Fianchetto/HZPS 2       1710 4˝ - 3˝
1. Niek Bao                908  - Guido Blankenstein      1817 0  - 1
2. Tjerk-Peter de Bruijn   1794 - Jaco van Leeuwen        1724 1  - 0
3. René Jansen             1726 - Cenk Ergen              1664 ˝  - ˝
4. Johan de Weerd          1592 - Bart Germeys            1663 ˝  - ˝
5. Pieter Kwekkeboom       1693 - Hans Schrumpf           1590 1  - 0
6. Piet Hofstee            1666 - Kees Sio                1805 ˝  - ˝
7. John Bakker             1618 - Theo van Zessen         1761 0  - 1
8. Robert Dortmond         1634 - Bela Hlavaj             1660 1  - 0

   Krimpen a/d IJssel 2    1796 - RSR Ivoren Toren 2      1726 5˝ - 2˝
1. Marius Strijdhorst      1925 - Arjen Klop                   0  - 1
2. Jan Sluiter             1872 - NO                           1  - 0  Regl.
3. Remko Moerkerken        1860 - Arend Bongers           1783 ˝  - ˝
4. Alan Bakija             1749 - Paul Dekker             1741 1  - 0
5. David Berendsen         1770 - Wouter Scheffer         1685 1  - 0
6. Kees Greevenbosch       1792 - Arrian Rutten           1670 ˝  - ˝
7. Eduard Hoogenboom       1715 - Evert Mulder            1833 ˝  - ˝
8. Thomas Boeren           1683 - Leo Veth                1641 1  - 0

   Ashtapada 1             1518 - Hoeksche Waard 2        1496 5˝ - 2˝
1. Peter de Koning         1429 - Frans op de Beek        1581 1  - 0
2. Herman van Os           1441 - Louis van Duuren        1632 ˝  - ˝
3. Dennis Barendrecht      1562 - Kees van 't Land        1496 ˝  - ˝
4. Ralph Simon             1673 - Johan de Moor           1587 1  - 0
5. Ed de Graaf             1605 - Hans Brussaard          1506 1  - 0
6. Jaap Brokaar            1523 - Pleun Notenboom              ˝  - ˝
7. René Tobé               1473 - Marinus van der Knaap        ˝  - ˝
8. Peter den Heijer        1439 - Johan van der Meer      1172 ˝  - ˝


Ronde 5
   Fianchetto/HZPS 2       1733 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 2    1766 3  - 5
1. Guido Blankenstein      1817 - Marius Strijdhorst      1925 ˝  - ˝
2. Bas van Driel           1807 - Remko Moerkerken        1860 ˝  - ˝
3. Kees van Toor           1759 - Alan Bakija             1749 1  - 0
4. Kees Sio                1805 - Kees Greevenbosch       1792 ˝  - ˝
5. Cenk Ergen              1664 - David Berendsen         1770 0  - 1
6. Bart Germeys            1663 - Thomas Boeren           1683 ˝  - ˝
7. Hans Schrumpf           1590 - Eduard Hoogenboom       1715 0  - 1
8. Ton der Kinderen        1760 - Adri van der Waal       1637 0  - 1

   Onésimus 1              1811 - Barendr/IJ'monde 2      1674 7  - 1
1. Anton Moolenaar         1898 - André Coenen            1855 1  - 0
2. Bauke Hoogland          1850 - Tjerk-Peter de Bruijn   1794 1  - 0
3. Murdoch Mac Lean        1838 - Tom Godthelp            1475 1  - 0
4. Wijnand Rijnders        1791 - Pieter Kwekkeboom       1693 1  - 0
5. Marcel Tillemans        1804 - Piet Hofstee            1666 1  - 0
6. Martin Rensen           1786 - Ed Lammens              1657 1  - 0
7. Clement van Eijsden     1765 - Robert Dortmond         1634 ˝  - ˝
8. Cor Treure              1757 - John Bakker             1618 ˝  - ˝

   Hoeksche Waard 2        1474 - De IJssel 2             1562 3˝ - 4˝
1. Frans op de Beek        1581 - Gerard van der Wouden   1691 ˝  - ˝
2. Kees van 't Land        1496 - Rien Duine              1622 0  - 1
3. Pleun Notenboom              - Leen Boonstra           1591 ˝  - ˝
4. Ronald Mohrke           1559 - Menno van Dijk          1556 ˝  - ˝
5. Johan de Moor           1587 - Sjaak in 't Veld        1529 0  - 1
6. Dirk van Vuuren         1450 - Aad van den Berg        1485 1  - 0
7. Marinus van der Knaap        - Arie Macdaniel          1532 1  - 0
8. Johan van der Meer      1172 - Arie Macdaniel Jr       1494 0  - 1

   RSR Ivoren Toren 2      1717 - Ashtapada 1             1546 6  - 2
1. Arjen Klop                   - Herman van Os           1441 1  - 0
2. Ed van Doorn            1673 - NO                           1  - 0  Regl.
3. Bas Muntslag            1825 - Ralph Simon             1673 1  - 0
4. Arend Bongers           1783 - Peter de Koning         1429 1  - 0
5. Paul Dekker             1741 - Dennis Barendrecht      1562 0  - 1
6. Wouter Scheffer         1685 - Jaap Brokaar            1523 ˝  - ˝
7. Arrian Rutten           1670 - Ed de Graaf             1605 1  - 0
8. Leo Veth                1641 - Ben Spijkers            1590 ˝  - ˝