Ga naar: 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C

Individuele uitslagen Divisie 2B

Ronde 1
   Krimpen a/d IJssel V3 1284 - Fianchetto/HZPS V1    1501 1  - 3
1. Theo Heukels          1192 - Youri Verlinde        1553 0  - 1
2. Peter de Weerd        1288 - Tjarda Mijnster            ½  - ½
3. Charlie Szymanska          - Harmen van der Vlies       0  - 1
4. Arjen Postma          1372 - Tamme Dijkstra        1449 ½  - ½

   PASCAL V1             1459 - Dordrecht V2          1320 3½ - ½
1. Michael Bijkerk       1591 - Hans Boersma          1452 1  - 0
2. Koert Timmerman       1590 - Henk Barends          1398 ½  - ½
3. Gerrit de Jong        1376 - Edward de Vries       1116 1  - 0
4. Louis Kemper          1278 - Peter Fafié           1316 1  - 0

   Shah Mata V1          1093 - 3-Torens V2           1284 0  - 4
1. Kees Stuik            1268 - Hans Kunnen           1373 0  - 1
2. Aad van Sabben        1149 - Giovanni Netten       1346 0  - 1
3. Ger Schraa            1048 - Jan Spoelstra         1259 0  - 1
4. Bertus Bouman         908  - Joeke Nijboer         1160 0  - 1

   HI Ambacht V1         1284 - De Willige Dame V1    1343 1½ - 2½
1. Gerrit de Graaf       1501 - Rob Truijens          1459 1  - 0
2. Jan Hauwert           1404 - Wim Platje            1345 ½  - ½
3. Saro Giragousian      1266 - Fons Claessen         1293 0  - 1
4. Tjerk Busstra         963  - Piet Schuller         1275 0  - 1

Ronde 2
   De Willige Dame V1    1308 - Krimpen a/d IJssel V3 1276 2½ - 1½
1. Rob Truijens          1459 - Andre Tukker          1347 ½  - ½
2. Wim Platje            1345 - Peter de Weerd        1288 1  - 0
3. Piet Schuller         1275 - Charlie Szymanska          0  - 1
4. Erik Brok             1151 - Theo Heukels          1192 1  - 0

   Dordrecht V2          1378 - HI Ambacht V1         1284 3  - 1
1. Hans Boersma          1452 - Gerrit de Graaf       1501 0  - 1
2. Henk Barends          1398 - Jan Hauwert           1404 1  - 0
3. Rien Mulder           1284 - Saro Giragousian      1266 1  - 0
4. Lennart Poort              - Tjerk Busstra         963  1  - 0

   3-Torens V2           1284 - PASCAL V1             1484 0  - 4
1. Hans Kunnen           1373 - Michael Bijkerk       1591 0  - 1
2. Jan Breugem           1345 - Koert Timmerman       1590 0  - 1
3. Jan Spoelstra         1259 - Gerrit de Jong        1376 0  - 1
4. Joeke Nijboer         1160 - Theo Punt             1378 0  - 1

   Fianchetto/HZPS V1    1481 - Shah Mata V1          1012 2  - 2
1. Jan Ploeg             1513 - Ger Schraa            1048 0  - 1
2. Tjarda Mijnster            - Aad van Sabben        1149 1  - 0
3. Harmen van der Vlies       - Marcel Batist         1024 0  - 1
4. Tamme Dijkstra        1449 - Koos Blanker          827  1  - 0

Ronde 3
   PASCAL V1             1484 - Fianchetto/HZPS V1    1489 2  - 2
1. Michael Bijkerk       1591 - Youri Verlinde        1553 1  - 0
2. Gerrit de Jong        1376 - Harmen van der Vlies       1  - 0
3. Theo Punt             1378 - Tom Buitelaar         1464 0  - 1
4. Koert Timmerman       1590 - Tamme Dijkstra        1449 0  - 1

   Dordrecht V2          1266 - 3-Torens V2           1302 ½  - 3½
1. Edward de Vries       1116 - Hans van der Burg     1415 0  - 1
2. Henk Barends          1398 - Hans Kunnen           1373 ½  - ½
3. Rien Mulder           1284 - Jan Spoelstra         1259 0  - 1
4. Lennart Poort              - Joeke Nijboer         1160 0  - 1

   Shah Mata V1          1147 - De Willige Dame V1    1340 1  - 3
1. Kees Stuik            1268 - Cor Paans             1476 0  - 1
2. Marcel Batist         1024 - Rob Truijens          1459 0  - 1
3. Aad van Sabben        1149 - Piet Schuller         1275 1  - 0
4. Frank Verhallen            - Erik Brok             1151 0  - 1

   HI Ambacht V1         1337 - Krimpen a/d IJssel V3 1312 1½ - 2½
1. Gerrit de Graaf       1501 - Evert Hoogervorst     1455 ½  - ½
2. Eelco Vanlerberghe    1619 - Peter de Weerd        1288 1  - 0
3. Saro Giragousian      1266 - Charlie Szymanska          0  - 1
4. Tjerk Busstra         963  - Theo Heukels          1192 0  - 1

Ronde 4
   De Willige Dame V1    1347 - PASCAL V1             1415 2½ - 1½
1. Cor Paans             1476 - Michael Bijkerk       1591 ½  - ½
2. Wim Platje            1345 - Gerrit de Jong        1376 0  - 1
3. Fons Claessen         1293 - NO                         1  - 0  Regl.
4. Piet Schuller         1275 - Louis Kemper          1278 1  - 0

   3-Torens V2           1281 - HI Ambacht V1         1284 1  - 3
1. Hans Kunnen           1373 - Gerrit de Graaf       1501 0  - 1
2. Jan Breugem           1345 - Saro Giragousian      1266 0  - 1
3. Jan Spoelstra         1259 - Jan Hauwert           1404 0  - 1
4. Bart Zwinkels         1146 - Tjerk Busstra         963  1  - 0

   Fianchetto/HZPS V1    1533 - Dordrecht V2          1320 3½ - ½
1. Youri Verlinde        1553 - Hans Boersma          1452 1  - 0
2. Harmen van der Vlies       - Henk Barends          1398 ½  - ½
3. Tjarda Mijnster            - Peter Fafié           1316 1  - 0
4. Jan Ploeg             1513 - Edward de Vries       1116 1  - 0

   Krimpen a/d IJssel V3 1240 - Shah Mata V1          1094 3  - 1
1. Charlie Szymanska          - Fritz Dueller         1297 1  - 0
2. Peter de Weerd        1288 - Aad van Sabben        1149 1  - 0
3. Jan-Louw Minnaar           - Marcel Batist         1024 1  - 0
4. Theo Heukels          1192 - Bertus Bouman         908  0  - 1