Ga naar: H | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C

RSB-competitie 2019/2020: Klasse 1A

   Klasse 1A             N Mp Bp 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
1. Dordrecht 3           0 0  0  x  .  .  .  .  .  .  *
2. Sliedrecht 1          0 0  0  .  x  .  .  .  .  *  .
3. CSV 2                 0 0  0  .  .  x  .  .  *  .  .
4. Overschie 2           0 0  0  .  .  .  x  *  .  .  .
5. Erasmus 1             0 0  0  .  .  .  *  x  .  .  .
6. SOF/DZP 1             0 0  0  .  .  *  .  .  x  .  .
7. Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1 0 0  0  .  *  .  .  .  .  x  .
8. WSV 1                 0 0  0  *  .  .  .  .  .  .  x

          Ronde: 1
di 01 okt Dordrecht 3                - WSV 1                         -
do 03 okt Sliedrecht 1               - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1         -
vr 04 okt CSV 2                      - SOF/DZP 1                     -
vr 04 okt Overschie 2                - Erasmus 1                     -

          Ronde: 2
ma 28 okt SOF/DZP 1                  - Overschie 2                   -
di 29 okt Dordrecht 3                - Sliedrecht 1                  -
di 29 okt Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1      - CSV 2                         -
do 31 okt WSV 1                      - Erasmus 1                     -

          Ronde: 3
ma 18 nov Erasmus 1                  - SOF/DZP 1                     -
do 21 nov Sliedrecht 1               - WSV 1                         -
vr 22 nov CSV 2                      - Dordrecht 3                   -
vr 22 nov Overschie 2                - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1         -

          Ronde: 4
di 07 jan Dordrecht 3                - Overschie 2                   -
di 07 jan Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1      - Erasmus 1                     -
do 09 jan Sliedrecht 1               - CSV 2                         -
do 09 jan WSV 1                      - SOF/DZP 1                     -

          Ronde: 5
ma 03 feb Erasmus 1                  - Dordrecht 3                   -
vr 14 feb CSV 2                      - WSV 1                         -
vr 14 feb Overschie 2                - Sliedrecht 1                  -
ma 17 feb SOF/DZP 1                  - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1         -

          Ronde: 6
di 10 mrt Dordrecht 3                - SOF/DZP 1                     -
do 12 mrt Sliedrecht 1               - Erasmus 1                     -
do 12 mrt WSV 1                      - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1         -
vr 13 mrt CSV 2                      - Overschie 2                   -

          Ronde: 7
ma 30 mrt Erasmus 1                  - CSV 2                         -
ma 30 mrt SOF/DZP 1                  - Sliedrecht 1                  -
di 31 mrt Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1      - Dordrecht 3                   -
vr 03 apr Overschie 2                - WSV 1                         -