Ga naar: H | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C

RSB-competitie 2019/2020: Klasse 2C

   Klasse 2C             N Mp Bp 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
1. De IJssel 2           0 0  0  x  .  .  .  .  .  .  *
2. Barendr/IJ'monde 2    0 0  0  .  x  .  .  .  .  *  .
3. Fianchetto/HZPS 2     0 0  0  .  .  x  .  .  *  .  .
4. OnÚsimus 1            0 0  0  .  .  .  x  *  .  .  .
5. Hoeksche Waard 2      0 0  0  .  .  .  *  x  .  .  .
6. RSR Ivoren Toren 2    0 0  0  .  .  *  .  .  x  .  .
7. Ashtapada 1           0 0  0  .  *  .  .  .  .  x  .
8. Krimpen a/d IJssel 2  0 0  0  *  .  .  .  .  .  .  x

          Ronde: 1
ma 07 okt De IJssel 2                - Krimpen a/d IJssel 2          -
ma 07 okt Barendr/IJ'monde 2         - Ashtapada 1                   -
do 10 okt Fianchetto/HZPS 2          - RSR Ivoren Toren 2            -
do 10 okt OnÚsimus 1                 - Hoeksche Waard 2              -

          Ronde: 2
ma 04 nov De IJssel 2                - Barendr/IJ'monde 2            -
ma 04 nov Krimpen a/d IJssel 2       - Hoeksche Waard 2              -
do 07 nov Ashtapada 1                - Fianchetto/HZPS 2             -
vr 08 nov RSR Ivoren Toren 2         - OnÚsimus 1                    -

          Ronde: 3
ma 25 nov Barendr/IJ'monde 2         - Krimpen a/d IJssel 2          -
do 28 nov Fianchetto/HZPS 2          - De IJssel 2                   -
do 28 nov OnÚsimus 1                 - Ashtapada 1                   -
do 28 nov Hoeksche Waard 2           - RSR Ivoren Toren 2            -

          Ronde: 4
ma 27 jan De IJssel 2                - OnÚsimus 1                    -
ma 27 jan Barendr/IJ'monde 2         - Fianchetto/HZPS 2             -
ma 27 jan Krimpen a/d IJssel 2       - RSR Ivoren Toren 2            -
do 30 jan Ashtapada 1                - Hoeksche Waard 2              -

          Ronde: 5
do 20 feb Fianchetto/HZPS 2          - Krimpen a/d IJssel 2          -
do 20 feb OnÚsimus 1                 - Barendr/IJ'monde 2            -
do 20 feb Hoeksche Waard 2           - De IJssel 2                   -
vr 21 feb RSR Ivoren Toren 2         - Ashtapada 1                   -

          Ronde: 6
ma 16 mrt De IJssel 2                - RSR Ivoren Toren 2            -
ma 16 mrt Barendr/IJ'monde 2         - Hoeksche Waard 2              -
ma 16 mrt Krimpen a/d IJssel 2       - Ashtapada 1                   -
do 19 mrt Fianchetto/HZPS 2          - OnÚsimus 1                    -

          Ronde: 7
do 16 apr OnÚsimus 1                 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 2          -
do 16 apr Hoeksche Waard 2           - Fianchetto/HZPS 2             -
do 16 apr Ashtapada 1                - De IJssel 2                   -
vr 17 apr RSR Ivoren Toren 2         - Barendr/IJ'monde 2            -